Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77450
Profile
StarCrest Realty, LLC
22518 Westbrook Cinco Lane – Katy, TX 77450
Get directions
Contact
2816935700
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
26 Results
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
2421 Wilshire St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,764
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$183,890
Active
625 Summit Pass Ln
Princeton, TX 75407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,500
Active
117 Aganier Ave
San Antonio, TX 78212
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
990
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$162,810
Active
311 Shore Loop
Bellevue, TX 76228
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,806
Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$168,740
Active
1103 Ute Rd
Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,662
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$351,450
Under Contract - P
5117 Greensboro Dr
Sachse, TX 75048
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,646
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$198,800
Active
1415 N Waddill St
McKinney, TX 75069
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
856
Sqft. ($232/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$188,480
Active
7209 W Cleburne Rd
Fort Worth, TX 76133
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,110
Sqft. ($89/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$233,500
Under Contract - P
1708 Texas Dr
Glen Rose, TX 76043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,410
Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$168,020
Active
4503 Frank St
Dallas, TX 75210
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,800
Under Contract - P
1021 Grey Fox Dr
Aubrey, TX 76227
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$257,900
Under Contract - OP
3707 Almondwood Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,423
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$62,980
Active
705 W Green St
Palestine, TX 75801
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft. ($41/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$366,000
Under Contract - P
103 Maudy Ln
Springtown, TX 76082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,436
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,340
Active
346 Falcon Blvd
Eagle Pass, TX 78852
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,231
Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$182,900
Active
130 Lakeview Trl
Weatherford, TX 76087
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,338
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$372,040
Active
1721 Emma Pearl Ln
Little Elm, TX 75068
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,275
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,700
Active
809 S 36th St
Temple, TX 76501
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,309
Sqft. ($85/Sqft.)
Sheryl Warren
StarCrest Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$44,000
Active
430 Seminole
Quitman, TX 75783
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
3,202
See fewer listings like this
$214,500
Under Contract - P
1748 Duskwood Dr
Lancaster, TX 75146
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
7 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
3803 Breaker Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,064
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
3815 Pecan Valley Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
3815 Pecan Valley Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3803 Breaker Court
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,064
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
3815 Pecan Valley Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
11503 Bickwood Drive
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,150
Sqft.
Rented: 02/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
6705 Lockwood Drive
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
57 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $207,320
Sold
120 Birch Forest Ln
Boyd, TX 76023
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $147,400
Sold
5838 Freemans Farm St
San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $124,000
Sold
2537 Redwood Cir
Burleson, TX 76028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $256,360
Sold
4504 Sea Salt Dr
Austin, TX 78747
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,863
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $161,200
Sold
13521 Sea Biscuit Dr
Del Valle, TX 78617
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,650
Sold
2700 Richard St
Burleson, TX 76028
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,168
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $393,300
Sold
3035 Larreta
Grand Prairie, TX 75054
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,191
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $89,859
Sold
12855 Griffin Ln #118
Troy, TX 76579
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
1006 Voca Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,489
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $148,920
Sold
7731 Mesquite
San Antonio, TX 78239
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,783
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $213,750
Sold
2694 Bull Shoals Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,764
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $157,320
Sold
2017 Eden Ave
Haltom City, TX 76117
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,232
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $79,605
Sold
707 N 1st St
Bangs, TX 76823
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,168
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $101,870
Sold
2712 County Road 429
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
3257 Feller Ln
Royse City, TX 75189
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,239
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $120,780
Sold
301 Saint Joseph St
Del Rio, TX 78840
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,290
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,280
Sold
1420 London Way
Lockhart, TX 78644
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $192,510
Sold
904 Bridgewater Ln
Mesquite, TX 75181
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,919
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $89,700
Sold
4516 Twin
Von Ormy, TX 78073
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
1002 Mardi Gras Ln
Wylie, TX 75098
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
StarCrest Realty, LLC
See phone
2816935700