Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77358
Profile
RWK Relocation
7621 Mize Rd – New Waverly, TX 77358
Get directions
Contact
9363041810
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
13 Results
Kimberly Villarreal
RWK Relocation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$850,000
Active
30263 Old Joseph Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft. ($699/Sqft.)
Kimberly Villarreal
RWK Relocation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
40367 Bay Warbler Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,658
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Elisa Saa
RWK Relocation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
6405 Westward St #51
Houston, TX 77081
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
See fewer listings like this
$50,000
Active
984 Road 5893
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Lots
9,148
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
16362 Sweet Grove Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,316
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Grettel Cordova Morales
RWK Relocation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
4315 Nervesa Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Kimberly Villarreal
RWK Relocation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Under Contract - OP
5822 Dry Brush Pl
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,111
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Kimberly Villarreal
RWK Relocation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$45,000
Active
867 County Road 3415
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Lots
14,810
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
19234 FM 2090 RD
Conroe, TX 77358
For Sale, Lots
1.837
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
TBD FIRETOWER
Conroe, TX 77306
For Sale, Lots
2.380
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
TBD FIRE TOWER
Conroe, TX 77306
For Sale, Lots
2.437
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
3661 STATE HIGHWAY 19
Riverside, TX 77367
For Sale, Lots
1.600
See fewer listings like this
$617,500
Under Contract - P
27 Bob Hardy Ranch Rd
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Lots
24.720
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Kimberly Villarreal
RWK Relocation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,580
Active
1833 Road 5740
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,059
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Active
4315 Nervesa Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
23 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
7719 Malac Rd
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,154
Sqft.
Rented: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,395
Rented
16988 W Dounreay
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,012
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,399
Rented
12900 Walden Rd 508E
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
866
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
854 Omeara
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,095
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,825
Rented
23414 Cimber Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,225
Rented
27327 Peach Creek Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
840
Sqft.
Rented: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
1833 ROAD 5740
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
22513 CORMORANT COURT
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,337
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
483 Road 5704
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
29926 Reagans Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,281
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
2620 7th Avenue N
Texas City, TX 77590
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,085
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
14934 Knotted Rope Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,592
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
13603 Stonehenge Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,835
Rented
2210 Mosher Lane
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,077
Sqft.
Rented: 12/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
9610 BARRACUDA
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,365
Sqft.
Rented: 12/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,780
Rented
13515 Greywood Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,229
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,960
Rented
1746 Cloister Drive #37
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 11/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
212 BAILEY BROOK LN
League City, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,656
Sqft.
Rented: 11/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,790
Rented
18442 Inwood Elm Circle
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Rented: 11/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
10210 Berrypatch Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
219 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,990
Sold
31011 Newcomb Landing Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,456
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1536 Apache Heights Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,165
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
15934 Tumbling Rapids Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,380
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
19222 Olive Heath Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,852
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
316 Carlos Leal Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,775
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,990
Sold
222 Cross Gable Ln
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,670
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
18430 Wild Basin Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,193
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,997
Sold
12247 Elm Orchard Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,216
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,990
Sold
3126 Forestbrook Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,131
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
4323 Sunlit Pass Loop
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,887
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,999
Sold
7119 Mystic Morning Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,167
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
16527 N Mist Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
2601 Lake Bryan Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,386
Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
2605 Lake Bryan Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,386
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $434,990
Sold
3120 Ruby Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,303
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
22543 Sweetglen Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,656
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
22402 Willow Creek Bridge Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,119
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
15246 Abella Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
16752 Moss Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,003
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
22935 Berthoud Trl
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
RWK Relocation
See phone
9363041810