Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75069
Profile
Russell Realty
201 W. Virginia St. – McKinney, TX 75069
Get directions
Contact
469-919-4567
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
22 Results
Charles Russell
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
2509 Tremont Blvd
McKinney, TX 75071
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,276
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Charles Russell
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,900
Under Contract - OP
4205 Saltburn Dr
Plano, TX 75093
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,022
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Wesley Haile
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$564,000
Active
803 Cascades Dr
Allen, TX 75002
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,911
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Dana Worth
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$94,900
Active
307 W Spruce St
Whitewright, TX 75491
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,233
Sqft. ($77/Sqft.)
Charles Russell
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - OP
858 County Road 3101
Greenville, TX 75402
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,323
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Dana Worth
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
2722 County Road 4301
Greenville, TX 75401
10.000
See fewer listings like this
$695,000
Active
12596 Mill Run Dr
Frisco, TX 75035
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,500
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Dana Worth
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
1199 County Road 1245
Savoy, TX 75479
17.400
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Under Contract - P
2604 Deer Hollow Dr
Little Elm, TX 75068
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,326
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Nick Berrios
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
824 Mist Flower Dr
Little Elm, TX 75068
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,463
Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
Dana Worth
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
13355 Euless St
Fort Worth, TX 76040
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
963
Sqft. ($310/Sqft.)
Wesley Haile
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,500
Active
5308 Fort Buckner Dr
McKinney, TX 75070
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,513
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Lisa Biddle
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
603 Warner Dr
Anna, TX 75409
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,511
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Lisa Biddle
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
701 Market St E
Honey Grove, TX 75446
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,133
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Lisa Biddle
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
200 Sleepy Willow Ln
McKinney, TX 75071
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,613
Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
Dana Worth
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,199,949
Active
11321 Wild Rose Ln
Anna, TX 75409
10.067
See fewer listings like this
$548,592
Active
20875 Tx-78
Leonard, TX 75452
16.624
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Under Contract - P
TBD HWY 78
Trenton, TX 75452
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
10.000
See fewer listings like this
$219,900
Active
3305 Swan St
Haltom City, TX 76117
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,131
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Nick Berrios
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
744 Serenity Sound Dr
Lavon, TX 75166
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
3 Results
Nick Berrios
Russell Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,850
Active
2114 Laurel St
Melissa, TX 75454
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,772
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Under Contract - P
3401 Riverlawn Dr
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,119
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
1260 Sharp St
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,999
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
40 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
6529 Abrams Dr
Plano, TX 75074
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,937
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
9705 Hickory St
Frisco, TX 75035
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,201
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
401 Tartane Dr
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 05/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2305 Caroline St
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,799
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1620 Mcdougall Crk
Van Alstyne, TX 75495
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,889
Sqft.
Rented: 04/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,225
Rented
9842 Wake Bridge Dr
Frisco, TX 75035
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1205 Dripping Springs Ln
McKinney, TX 75072
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,059
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
10101 Benwick Dr
McKinney, TX 75072
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,751
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4105 Caprock Canyon Rd
Sachse, TX 75048
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,722
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
475 Grenada Lake Dr
Princeton, TX 75407
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
808 Santa Lucia Dr
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,259
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1508 Canvasback
Aubrey, TX 76227
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
10565 CR-579
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,748
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2025 Eugene St
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,705
Sqft.
Rented: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
1200 Sharp St
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,052
Sqft.
Rented: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
3257 Cross Shore Dr
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,052
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
5222 Fairmount Dr
Grapevine, TX 76051
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,159
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
1407 Jasper Xing
Princeton, TX 75407
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,606
Sqft.
Rented: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
5910 Spring Hill Dr
McKinney, TX 75072
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,595
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
505 Brook View Ct
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,991
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
168 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
308 Sheridan Rd
Oak Point, TX 75068
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
481 Rose Garden Dr
McKinney, TX 75072
1.000
acres
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
432 Cedar Elm Ln
Nevada, TX 75173
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,317
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
685 Tyronza Dr
Justin, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,979
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,999
Sold
6036 Blacksmith Ave
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $564,000
Sold
1808 Greenwood Rd
McKinney, TX 75069
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
740 Meadow Creek Ln
Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,625
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
7104 Millard Pond Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,510
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,439
Sold
709 Wilderness Point Ln
Anna, TX 75409
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,375
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $424,000
Sold
1517 Carriage Ln
Savannah, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,483
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
1301 Xeraco Dr
Little Elm, TX 75068
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,835
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $444,200
Sold
720 Deep Well Dr
Allen, TX 75002
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,936
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $770,000
Sold
880 Manchester Ave
Prosper, TX 75078
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,992
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
10620 Broken Spoke Ln
McKinney, TX 75072
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,033
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
143 Dogwood Dr
Krugerville, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,038
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
2822 Rosewood Blvd
McKinney, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,991
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
910 Fulbourne Dr
Anna, TX 75409
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
1958 Beltway S
Abilene, TX 79606
3.000
acres
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
1029 Bluebird Way
Celina, TX 75009
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
3013 Peekaboo Ln
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,682
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Russell Realty
See phone
469-919-4567