Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77441
Profile
Roller Realty
8310 Wilson Street – Fulshear, TX 77441
Get directions
Contact
2813460222
For Sale
11 Results
Jordyn Roller
Roller Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$850,000
Active
4607 Westerdale Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,780
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Jordyn Roller
Roller Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Under Contract - P
31802 Tall Grass Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,665
Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
Jordyn Roller
Roller Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500,000
Under Contract - OP
3103 Wellspring Lake Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,987
Sqft. ($301/Sqft.)
Jordyn Roller
Roller Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Under Contract - P
4519 Westerdale Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,729
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Jordyn Roller
Roller Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
0 Windrush St
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Lots
19,800
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
5319 Windrush St
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Lots
21,780
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
Active
4302 Weston Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,900
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Jordyn Roller
Roller Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
5211 Weston Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Lots
21,597
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Under Contract - OP
7718 FM 359 Rd
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Lots
16,905
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
10932 Mlcak Rd
Sealy, TX 77474
For Sale, Lots
5.030
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
800 Jackson St
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
1
full bath
1
half baths
3,957
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Jordyn Roller
Roller Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
Active
2445 Woods Rd
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,392
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
44 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
8411 Syms St
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,857
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
5059 Westchester
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,912
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
37435 Guyler Rd
Simonton, TX 77476
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,446
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2431 Lemon Grass Drive
Fulshear, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
23919 Cedar Glade Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Rented: 09/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
33019 School Hill Road
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,301
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
32707 Fly Fish Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
3,710
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
7723 Inspiration Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,712
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,400
Rented
1416 Woody Ln
Sealy, TX 77474
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,120
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
8003 Chukka Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,738
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
26319 Sundown Cove Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,316
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
32427 Clouser Crawdad
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
4110 Dover Harbor Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,441
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7110 Darting Plover Way
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,567
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3314 Trace Shadow Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,424
Sqft.
Rented: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
32607 Fly Fish Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,988
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2431 Lemon Grass Drive
Fulshear, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
7723 Inspiration Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,712
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2606 Long Ln
Wallis, TX 77485
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
5155 Prairie Terrace Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,754
Sqft.
Rented: 07/06/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
266 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
1423 Southfork Ranch Dr
Sealy, TX 77474
Lots
2.190
acres
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
5303 Weston Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,176
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
29622 Highland Meadow Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,201
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
32418 Watersmeet St
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,503
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
1431 Southfork Ranch Dr
Sealy, TX 77474
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
4803 Wentworth Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,574
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,990
Sold
32452 Forktail Lake Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,718
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
5923 Winding Terrace Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,891
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
32822 Whistler Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,955
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $560,000
Sold
4926 Westchester Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,892
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
33203 Whitley Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,147
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
32626 Waterworth Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,218
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
4411 Oxbow Cir E
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,101
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
2140 Green Meadows Dr
Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,187
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
28930 Havenport Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,052
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
6414 Brazos Meadow Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
32918 Woodlake Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,650
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
5059 Westchester Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,912
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
4811 Bessies Creek Trce
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,464
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,950,000
Sold
000 Laprada Trace -2
Fulshear, TX 77441
Lots
104.979
acres
Sold: 10/03/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Roller Realty
See phone
2813460222