Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76031
Profile
Rev Real Estate
10 N. Caddo St, Ste.111 – Cleburne, TX 76031
Get directions
Contact
817-791-7002
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
9 Results
John Macarthur
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
205 Hcr 2216
Aquilla, TX 76622
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
James Like
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Active
1412 Eagle Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76111
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,713
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
James Like
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,000
Active
410 Case St
Weatherford, TX 76086
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
James Like
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Under Contract - OP
713 Vaughn Dr
Burleson, TX 76028
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,107
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Donna Petty
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
138 Seminole Trl
Whitney, TX 76692
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,746
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
James Like
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Under Contract - OP
3815 Silver Creek Ct
Granbury, TX 76048
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft. ($302/Sqft.)
James Like
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,000
Active
6808 Briar Rd
Azle, TX 76020
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,879
Sqft. ($276/Sqft.)
Donna Petty
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$166,332
Active
TBD County Road 3241
Hubbard, TX 76648
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
9.960
See fewer listings like this
$147,475
Active
TBD HCR-1250
Whitney, TX 76692
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
8.500
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
James Like
Rev Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Active
1137 Hearthstone Dr
Burleson, TX 76028
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
See fewer listings like this
$1,300
Active
669 Fort Graham Rd S
Whitney, TX 76692
Rental - Single Family
1
bed
1
full bath
696
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
26 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,175
Rented
210 W Willingham St B
Cleburne, TX 76033
Rental - Single Family
1
bed
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
340 Falling Star Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76052
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
6012 County Road 608
Burleson, TX 76028
Rental - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,500
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
605 Mcneill Ln
Saginaw, TX 76179
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
1104 Linda Dr
Joshua, TX 76058
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,731
Sqft.
Rented: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
6349 Porthole Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
701 Hill Ln
Cleburne, TX 76033
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
221 Chalk Mountain Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76140
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,513
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
340 Falling Star Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76052
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
10632 Park City Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76140
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,417
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
629 Lynnewood Ave
Burleson, TX 76028
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,198
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1137 Hearthstone Dr
Burleson, TX 76028
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1104 Linda Dr
Joshua, TX 76058
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,731
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
415 Parkview Dr
Burleson, TX 76028
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,304
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
629 Lynnewood Ave
Burleson, TX 76028
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,198
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
707 N Trinity St
Whitney, TX 76692
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,849
Rented
1113 Emerson Dr
Burleson, TX 76028
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,618
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,145
Rented
645 Nemitz St
Crowley, TX 76036
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5003 Osage Dr
Arlington, TX 76018
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,390
Rented
13344 Ridings Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76052
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
187 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,990
Sold
8548 DUNNSTOWN Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
3605 Mockingbird Cir
Cleburne, TX 76031
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
111 Chris Ct
Alvarado, TX 76009
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,158
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
6001 Overbrook Farm Ln
Joshua, TX 76058
Residential - Manufactured Home
4
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
3813 Easy St
Alvarado, TX 76009
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $109,000
Sold
707 Harrel Ave
Bynum, TX 76631
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
5320 Cahill Oval St
River Oaks, TX 76114
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,500
Sold
422 W Wilson St
Cleburne, TX 76033
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,745
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
713 Vaughn Dr
Burleson, TX 76028
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,107
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $228,999
Sold
1501 E Henderson St
Cleburne, TX 76031
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,846
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,900
Sold
00 Giant Cedar Trl
Whitney, TX 76692
Land / Unimproved Land
0.180
acres
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $80,000
Sold
139 Cedar St
Whitney, TX 76692
Residential - Manufactured Home
2
beds
1
full bath
675
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3500 Baylor St
Fort Worth, TX 76119
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,176
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $264,000
Sold
517 Riverflat Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,518
Sqft.
Sold: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
385 Coral Vine Ln
Burleson, TX 76028
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,109
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,000
Sold
149 N Greenbriar Rd
Whitney, TX 76692
Residential - Mobile
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
9053 S Highway 171
Grandview, TX 76050
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $34,000
Sold
310 N Barron Rd
Covington, TX 76636
Land / Unimproved Land
0.190
acres
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
299 Dudley Ln
Burleson, TX 76028
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,220
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
1312 Southern Blvd
Cleburne, TX 76033
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,427
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Rev Real Estate
See phone
817-791-7002