Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75006
Profile
Results Property Group, LLC
2529 Stanford Ct – Carrollton, TX 75006
Get directions
Contact
214-551-0259
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
12 Results
Charlotte Baune
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
1009 Hunters Creek Dr
Rockwall, TX 75087
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,667
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Natasha Campbell
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
529 Oleander Dr
Royse City, TX 75189
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,147
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Natasha Campbell
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
877 Darst Dr
Fate, TX 75189
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,788
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Natasha Campbell
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,500
Active
6005 Bailey Way
Royse City, TX 75189
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,239
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Juan Aguilar
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,500
Active
714 Colgate Cir
Garland, TX 75042
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,108
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Charlotte Baune
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,900
Active
3918A Bowser Ave
Dallas, TX 75219
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,460
Sqft. ($406/Sqft.)
Stephanie Brinkley
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$998,000
Under Contract - P
908 Goliad St
Rockwall, TX 75087
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,517
Sqft. ($284/Sqft.)
Amber Newell
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$383,000
Under Contract - P
2130 New Holland Dr
Rockwall, TX 75032
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,233
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Stephanie Brinkley
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$664,000
Under Contract - P
3278 Hillview Dr
Royse City, TX 75189
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,481
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Natasha Campbell
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,400
Active
1505 Bonham St
Commerce, TX 75428
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,205
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Natasha Campbell
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
820 County Road 4708
Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
For Sale, Residential - Manufactured Home
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
Elizabeth Leath
Results Property Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
755 W Grubb Dr
Mesquite, TX 75149
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,223
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
54 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
3317 Grand Mesa Dr
Plano, TX 75025
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,554
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2528 Green River Rd
Royse City, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,244
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,900
Rented
2920 Prestonwood Dr
Plano, TX 75093
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,381
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
502 Willet Dr
McKinney, TX 75069
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,046
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2510 Centaurus Dr
Garland, TX 75044
Rental - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,498
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
5922 Hillside Ln
Garland, TX 75043
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,053
Sqft.
Rented: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
6105 Hillside Ln
Garland, TX 75043
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
329 Allegheny Trail Ln
Garland, TX 75043
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
Address Not Available
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,353
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
9821 Beaver Dam Ln
McKinney, TX 75071
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,826
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
9900 Prairie Dog Ln
McKinney, TX 75071
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,556
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
1306 Hubert St
Dallas, TX 75206
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,791
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
100 Beryl Ln
Blue Ridge, TX 75424
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5284 Reed Dr
The Colony, TX 75056
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,946
Sqft.
Rented: 12/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
517 Cultivator Ct
Royse City, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,533
Sqft.
Rented: 12/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
806 Hubbard Dr
Heath, TX 75032
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,832
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,360
Rented
4718 Bryan St #406
Dallas, TX 75204
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,584
Sqft.
Rented: 08/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2237 Pecan Ridge Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,209
Sqft.
Rented: 08/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1724 Jenkins Ln
Glenn Heights, TX 75154
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
903
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,600
Rented
3930 Holland Ave D
Dallas, TX 75219
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,802
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
202 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
9262 Forest Hills Blvd
Dallas, TX 75218
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,206
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
3005 Briarbrook Dr
Seagoville, TX 75159
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,236
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
510 Azalea Dr
Fate, TX 75087
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
704 Montrose Dr
Rockwall, TX 75087
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,000
Sold
7679 Caddo Creek Rd
Quinlan, TX 75474
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,272
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
1315 Brandon Ct
Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
2801 Kyle Dr
Plano, TX 75075
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,190
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
3517 Brewster Dr
Plano, TX 75025
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,159
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
5604 Yacht Club Dr
Rockwall, TX 75032
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,114
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
3303 Diamond Way Dr
Rockwall, TX 75032
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
4112 Lafayette St
Dallas, TX 75204
Residential - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,030
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,900
Sold
4089 Vista Oak Ct
Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,629
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
306 E Pine St
Mabank, TX 75147
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
137 Tres Lagos Blvd
Gun Barrel City, TX 75156
Residential - Manufactured Home
4
beds
2
full baths
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
1 Foxborough Ct
Heath, TX 75032
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,592
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K