Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75034
Profile
Redfin Corporation
2611 Internet Blvd. Suite 201 – Frisco, TX 75034
Get directions
Contact
(210) 899-5499
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
79 Results
Jim Seifert
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,000
Active
200 Sir Arthur Ct
Castle Hills, TX 78213
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,472
Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
Derrell Skillman
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,999
Active
5935 Akin Run
San Antonio, TX 78261
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,902
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Christian Hall
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
12217 Icon Rdg
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,886
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Jim Seifert
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
13051 OCONNOR CV
San Antonio, TX 78233
For Sale, Multi-Family
2,535
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Derrell Skillman
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,999
Active
6715 Arid Way
San Antonio, TX 78252
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Derrell Skillman
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
5502 Sunup
San Antonio, TX 78233
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,566
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Erika Chapa
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$347,500
Active
2128 Stonehaven
New Braunfels, TX 78130
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Jesse Landin
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,998
Under Contract - P
3003 Oak Sprawl
San Antonio, TX 78231
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,005
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Erika Chapa
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$640,000
Active
130 Delaware St
San Antonio, TX 78210
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft. ($387/Sqft.)
Jessica Uralde
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,999
Active
5535 RUE GIRARD
Converse, TX 78109
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,241
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Kendra Kahl
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,900
Active
710 Caballo
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
Derrell Skillman
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
8611 Datapoint Dr #43
San Antonio, TX 78229
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,030
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Erika Chapa
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
14035 Nolan Falls
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Cynthia Letayf-Cuevas
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$414,000
Active
518 Lucrezia
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,587
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Christian Hall
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
10223 Crossbuck
Converse, TX 78109
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Derrell Skillman
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
6231 Farragut Dr
San Antonio, TX 78238
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,734
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Derrell Skillman
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
6425 Maverick Oak
San Antonio, TX 78240
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,614
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Christian Hall
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
1429 Pitcher Bnd
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,942
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Derrell Skillman
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Under Contract - OP
4903 Green Jameson
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,123
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Eric Mulero
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$257,000
Under Contract - P
11344 Silver Rose
San Antonio, TX 78245
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
5318 Statice Hunt
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,464
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
5622 ACACIA FARM
San Antonio, TX 78244
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,765
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
518 Dresden Dr
San Antonio, TX 78213
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
Rented: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
435 SALZ WAY
San Antonio, TX 78260
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
104 Chinaberry Hill
La Vernia, TX 78121
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,212
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
764 CRESTVIEW
Floresville, TX 78114
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
19106 E BIRDSONG
San Antonio, TX 78258
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,784
Sqft.
Rented: 05/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,930
Rented
Address Not Available
San Antonio, TX 78254-1878
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,667
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
518 Dresden Dr
San Antonio, TX 78213
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
Rented: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
214 GRANADA DR
San Antonio, TX 78216
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,592
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
885 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
9629 Tupelo
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,000
Sold
7131 Phoebe Vw
San Antonio, TX 78252
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,678
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
135 Vitra
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,205
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,999
Sold
13043 Brook Garden
San Antonio, TX 78232
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,387
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $739,900
Sold
176 Hondo Ridge
La Vernia, TX 78121
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,846
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $186,999
Sold
2826 Red Diamond
San Antonio, TX 78264
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,995
Sold
7642 Parkwood
San Antonio, TX 78249
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
307 Hatcher
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,160
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
3222 Bluefield
San Antonio, TX 78230
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,411
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
4210 Bluemel
San Antonio, TX 78240
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,541
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
1242 Loma Verde Dr
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $234,900
Sold
3930 Southern Field
San Antonio, TX 78222
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,576
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
3508 Piedmont Pl
Schertz, TX 78154
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
5747 Misty Gln
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,234
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,750
Sold
2738 Christian
San Antonio, TX 78222
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
908 Wilderness Oaks
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,504
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,850
Sold
5147 Bay Breeze
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,029
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,500
Sold
6127 KIMBLE ML
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,152
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
1010 PERSIMMON PASS
Fischer, TX 78623
Single-Family