Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78258
Profile
Redberry Realty
23454 Canyon Bridge – San Antonio, TX 78258
Get directions
Contact
(210) 204-9663
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
17 Results
Roland Martinez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$33,000
Active
157 Hillside
Bandera, TX 78003
For Sale, Lots
0.115
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Under Contract - OP
11915 Briarton Pass
San Antonio, TX 78254
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,672
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Elsa Espinosa
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
302 Sullivan Dr
San Antonio, TX 78213
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Chloe Zhang
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,999
Active
3003 Citron Garden
Converse, TX 78109
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Roland Martinez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,995
Active
1131 Ranch Falls
San Antonio, TX 78245
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,969
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Chloe Zhang
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
6002 Southern Vista
San Antonio, TX 78222
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,573
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Mark Gonzalez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
Active
4519 Timberhill
San Antonio, TX 78238
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,746
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Estee Burgess
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
77 ARCH RAY LOOP
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Lots
0.160
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Active
442 SW 41st
San Antonio, TX 78237
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
560
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Mark Gonzalez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$92,000
Active
295 lobo
Hondo, TX 78861
For Sale, Lots
0.970
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
5425 Lone Oak
Adkins, TX 78101
For Sale, Lots
278,740
Sqft. ($1/Sqft.)
Mark Gonzalez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
1176 Old Adams
Pleasanton, TX 78064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Deva Hilario
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$554,999
Active
1514 W LYNWOOD AVE
San Antonio, TX 78201
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft. ($326/Sqft.)
Robert Sotelo
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,400
Active
6322 Silver Pegasus
San Antonio, TX 78218
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,035
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Elsa Espinosa
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
8438 Adams Hill Dr.
San Antonio, TX 78227
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,054
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Mark Gonzalez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
Active
22300 state highway 123
Seguin, TX 78155
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Michael Vasquez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
895 GAYLE LN
Poteet, TX 78065
For Sale, Lots
480
Sqft. ($677/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
6 Results
Marc Dominguez
Redberry Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
5210 GALACINO ST
San Antonio, TX 78247
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,294
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
304 Terrell
San Antonio, TX 78214
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
924
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
9539 celine
San Antonio, TX 78250
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,340
See fewer listings like this
$900
Active
442 SW 41st
San Antonio, TX 78237
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
560
See fewer listings like this
$1,725
Active
3125 Muntjac
Schertz, TX 78154
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,447
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
22300 state highway 123
Seguin, TX 78155
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
38 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,845
Rented
9539 celine
San Antonio, TX 78250
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 09/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
5602 Ivanhoe
San Antonio, TX 78228
Rental
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
978
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
370 PERCH HORIZON
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,740
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
406 Sea Willow
Marion, TX 78124
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
10811 Marot Field
Helotes, TX 78023
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,098
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1426 Cutler Bay
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,844
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
6858 Celes Meadow
Converse, TX 78109
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
13910 Thebes
Universal City, TX 78148
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,515
Rented
1339 art wall
San Antonio, TX 78221
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,266
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
11097 Ranger Oak
Live Oak, TX 78233
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,380
Rented
931 Hallmark
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
5747 Larkdale
San Antonio, TX 78233
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,472
Sqft.
Rented: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $975
Rented
4111 MEDICAL DR 202A
San Antonio, TX 78229
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
669
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
304 Terrell
San Antonio, TX 78214
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
924
Sqft.
Rented: 04/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
207 PATRICIA
San Antonio, TX 78216
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,873
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
310 San Carlos
San Antonio, TX 78207
Rental
3
beds
1
full bath
1,203
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
302 HAVERHILL DR
San Antonio, TX 78228
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
13730 PEBBLE OAK DR
San Antonio, TX 78231
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 08/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
10308 Flatland Trail
San Antonio, TX 78109
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 08/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
3403 BARREL PASS
San Antonio, TX 78245
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,844
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
136 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
411 S Gevers
San Antonio, TX 78203
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,147
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,999
Sold
511 Wolf Crest Blvd
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,162
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
11339 Jarbo Pass
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,398
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,950
Sold
4910 Quartz Row Drive
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,442
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,950
Sold
20941 Stonework Spur
San Antonio, TX 78266
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,469
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $498,000
Sold
1806 Ayleth
San Antonio, TX 78213
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,914
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,998
Sold
12417 Bret Springs
San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,999
Sold
10515 Red Shiner Run
San Antonio, TX 78224
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,015
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $292,999
Sold
3706 Barnes Brook
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $62,500
Sold
2111 Lamar
San Antonio, TX 78202
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,238
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,999
Sold
7002 Aqua Marine
San Antonio, TX 78263
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
1310 Vienna St
Castroville, TX 78009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,999
Sold
3610 Torreblanca
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
178 Howle
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,234
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
779 Lobo
Hondo, TX 78861
Single-Family - Manufactured
2
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
12318 stable pond
San Antonio, TX 78249
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,345
Sqft.
Sold: 10/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,970
Sold
101 Grazing Meadow
Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $258,999
Sold
3744 Swift Fox Rd
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,950
Sold
5055 Wichita Pike
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,396
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2025
Represented: