Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78258
Profile
Realty Executives Access
401 East Sonterra Blvd. – San Antonio, TX 78258
Get directions
Contact
(210) 267-7047
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
13 Results
Deborah Ortiz
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$580,000
Active
931 Gyngell
San Antonio, TX 78260
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
Monica Allison
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
TBD SD 46071
Rocksprings, TX 78880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
1
bed
1
full bath
192
Sqft. ($1557/Sqft.)
Monica Allison
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
2190 Cr 650
Rocksprings, TX 78880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
1
full bath
570
Sqft. ($728/Sqft.)
Monica Allison
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
896 Sd 45730
Rocksprings, TX 78880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
70.410
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Under Contract - OP
915 W Rosewood
San Antonio, TX 78201
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,448
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Thomas Ortiz
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Active
19102 E Birdsong
San Antonio, TX 78258
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Monica Allison
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
2197 Sd 45340
Rocksprings, TX 78880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
21.940
See fewer listings like this
$99,000
Active
1213 Sd 42200
Rocksprings, TX 78880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
23.300
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Active
TBD SD 45453
Rocksprings, TX 78880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
2
beds
2
full baths
990
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Andre Espinoza
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,000
Under Contract - P
212 Springtree Trail
Cibolo, TX 78108
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,518
Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
Andre Espinoza
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$351,000
Under Contract - P
2741 state highway 123
Stockdale, TX 78160
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft. ($307/Sqft.)
Andre Espinoza
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Under Contract - P
6107 Quiet Night Ln
Converse, TX 78109
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,214
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Andre Espinoza
Realty Executives Access
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$45,000
Under Contract - P
TBD LOT 7 Deer Creek
Spring Branch, TX 78070
For Sale, Lots
12,022
Sqft. ($4/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1583 Bonnyview Dr
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,863
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
783 Myrtle Path
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,050
Rented
23720 RED EAGLE
San Antonio, TX 78258
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,797
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
242 Windcrest Dr
Windcrest, TX 78239-1964
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,649
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2024
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
89 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
TBD Hegedus Ranch Rd
Rocksprings, TX 78880
Country Homes/Acreage
450
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1583 Bonnyview Dr
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,122
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
110 Lantana Way
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
1490 Yaupon Drive
Fischer, TX 78623
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
3322 Bercy
San Antonio, TX 78251
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,058
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $233,999
Sold
2207 Allison Creek
Marion, TX 78124
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,850
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,500
Sold
000 SD 45340
Rocksprings, TX 78880
Country Homes/Acreage
32.080
acres
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
TBD SD74100
Rocksprings, TX 78880
Country Homes/Acreage
33.840
acres
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
1927 Sirius Grove
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
527 SD 74100
Rocksprings, TX 78880
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
00 PR
Rocksprings, TX 78880
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
95.600
acres
Sold: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
103 Pollydale Ave
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,270
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,900
Sold
2723 Woodline
San Antonio, TX 78251
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,521
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
6106 AKIN ELM
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,999
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
10707 CEDAR ELM
San Antonio, TX 78230
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
274 Chesswood
San Antonio, TX 78228
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,784
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
9603 Ninas Ct
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,428
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $995,000
Sold
895 Private Road 1742
Mico, TX 78056
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,231
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
12535 Hillside Ranch
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths