Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76201
Profile
RE/MAX Trinity
101 S Locust, Ste. 703 – Denton, TX 76201
Get directions
Contact
972-317-9586
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
6 Results
J.D. Walker
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,900
Active
3905 Bridle Path Ln
Sanger, TX 76266
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,892
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Will Hubbard
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,900
Active
613 Deer Creek Dr
DeSoto, TX 75115
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,766
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Melinda Hammonds
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,469,900
Active
6751 Robinson Canyon Rd
Aubrey, TX 76227
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,463
Sqft. ($329/Sqft.)
J.D. Walker
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$794,000
Active
1690 Lawlis Ln
Sanger, TX 76266
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,884
Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
Will Hubbard
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
14012 Danesdale Dr
Pilot Point, TX 76258
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,104
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
J.D. Walker
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,900
Active
820 N Tejas Dr
Sanger, TX 76266
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,734
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Will Hubbard
RE/MAX Advantage III
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Under Contract - P
1605 Quail Grove Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,098
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
24 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
12160 Thoroughbred Dr
Providence Village, TX 76227
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,653
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
560 Kirkland Dr
Coppell, TX 75019
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,201
Sqft.
Rented: 06/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,680
Rented
1928 Trail Ridge Ln
Flower Mound, TX 75028
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,811
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1228 Whitehorse Dr
Lewisville, TX 75077
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,175
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
200 Douglas Dr
Wylie, TX 75098
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3205 Athens Dr
Corinth, TX 76210
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,889
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
14421 Walsh Ave
Fort Worth, TX 76008
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,856
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1704 Rio Secco Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,215
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
206 Bunting Ct
Aledo, TX 76008
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,481
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
2224 Windsor Farms Dr
Denton, TX 76207
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,728
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
230 Windmill Dr
Justin, TX 76247
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,548
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
315 W 6th St
Justin, TX 76247
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,637
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2308 Gutierrez Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,924
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
5824 Marsh Rail Dr
Denton, TX 76208
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
14421 Walsh Ave
Fort Worth, TX 76008
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,856
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
11709 Parade Dr
Frisco, TX 75036
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
4304 N Chisholm Trl
Granbury, TX 76048
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
13526 Musselshell Dr
Ponder, TX 76259
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,552
Sqft.
Rented: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
10033 Bull Run
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,330
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2128 Crestmeadow St
Denton, TX 76207
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
141 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
1521 Bayberry St
Denton, TX 76205
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $396,000
Sold
1600 Woodpecker St
Denton, TX 76205
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
4773 Tanglewood Dr
Haltom City, TX 76137
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,016
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,990
Sold
5409 Overbrook Dr
Denton, TX 76207
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,051
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
5801 Loveland Dr
Denton, TX 76208
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,737
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
602 Dublin Dr
Richardson, TX 75080
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
127 Port O Call Ct
Runaway Bay, TX 76426
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
13929 Montvale Dr
Farmers Branch, TX 75234
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
941
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
3501 Trinity Ln
Plano, TX 75075
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,695
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,900
Sold
6405 Millie Way
McKinney, TX 75070
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
2203 Fowler Dr
Denton, TX 76209
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,142
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
1517 Valley Creek Rd
Denton, TX 76205
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,276
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
212 Diane Dr
Sanger, TX 76266
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,382
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
2819 Silvermeadow Ln
Corinth, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,121
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
7012 Fm 2450
Sanger, TX 76266
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
2437 Clear Field Dr
Plano, TX 75025
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,513
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,990
Sold
8209 Winding Stream Ln
Denton, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
200 Bremen Dr
Hurst, TX 76054
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,276
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
1100 Stampede Dr
Aubrey, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,046
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
5825 Loveland Dr
Denton, TX 76208
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
RE/MAX Trinity
See phone
972-317-9586