Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75057
Profile
RE/MAX Trinity
128 W Main St. – Lewisville, TX 75057
Get directions
Contact
972-317-9586
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
5 Results
Alexandra Bilitzki
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
3225 Turtle Creek Blvd #812
Dallas, TX 75219
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
1
bed
1
full bath
832
Sqft. ($419/Sqft.)
Alexandra Bilitzki
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
1911 US-HWY 69 Rd
Greenville, TX 75401
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Whitney Wilcher
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
535 Degan Ave
Lewisville, TX 75057
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,635
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Whitney Wilcher
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
3132 Eddington Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,935
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Patrick McGlone
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,179,900
Active
16194 Inca Dove Ct
Frisco, TX 75035
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,377
Sqft. ($349/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Whitney Wilcher
RE/MAX Trinity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
1658 Glenmore Dr
Lewisville, TX 75077
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,720
See fewer listings like this
$2,295
Active
518 Harn Dr
Lewisville, TX 75057
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,121
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
1416 Ross Dr
Lewisville, TX 75067
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,508
See fewer listings like this
$1,685
Active
6419 Lovett Ave
Dallas, TX 75227
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
102 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
6630 Hawk Rd
Double Oak, TX 75022
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,504
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2611 Fountainview Dr
Corinth, TX 76210
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,251
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2807 Throckmorton St #106
Dallas, TX 75219
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,086
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2922 Custer Dr
Corinth, TX 76210
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,395
Rented
624 Horseshoe Bend
Royse City, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,957
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,999
Rented
1857 Shasta View Dr
Justin, TX 76247
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,892
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1532 Superior Pl
Flower Mound, TX 75028
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,442
Sqft.
Rented: 09/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
2083 Sundance Ct
Lewisville, TX 75067
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,293
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
518 Harn Dr
Lewisville, TX 75057
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,121
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4220 John Ct
Flower Mound, TX 75028
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,381
Sqft.
Rented: 07/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
852 Magnolia Ct
Hurst, TX 76053
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Rented: 06/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
211 Spruce Trl
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,164
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
911 Plantation Dr
Lewisville, TX 75067
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,204
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
2101 Montclair Ln
Lewisville, TX 75067
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,805
Sqft.
Rented: 05/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
6630 Hawk Rd
Double Oak, TX 75022
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,504
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
306 N Walnut St
Roanoke, TX 76262
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
966
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
10601 Breezeway Dr
Aubrey, TX 76227
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
303 Madison Way
Princeton, TX 75407
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,616
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
505 Betchan St
Lake Dallas, TX 75065
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
6624 Pear Cir
Princeton, TX 75407
Rental - Mobile
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
292 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
3008 Alcove Ln
Corinth, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,649
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
1923 Sierra Dr
Lewisville, TX 75077
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,727
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
1332 Marchant Pl
Lewisville, TX 75067
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,522
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
7 Horseshoe Dr.
Texarkana, TX 75501
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,647
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing