Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78382-2520
Profile
RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.
2730 Hwy 35 N. – Rockport, TX 78382-2520
Get directions
Contact
(361) 729-2256
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Agents
For Sale
104 Results
Terry Socia
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Active
1404 S Church St
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
See fewer listings like this
$629,000
Active
44 Primrose Dr
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,353
Sqft. ($267/Sqft.)
Keith Hamilton
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$99,000
Active
487 Augusta
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
See fewer listings like this
$149,000
Active
483 Augusta
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
Active
108 N Hood St
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Single Family
1
bed
1
full bath
625
Sqft. ($368/Sqft.)
Pamela Pearce
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$26,000
Active
2007 Mallard Dr
ROCKPORT, TX 78328
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Active
908 Power
Refugio, TX 78377
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
1104 E Cedar St
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
928
Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
Linda Collins
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$640,000
Under Contract - P
144 Palm Dr
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,462
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Tammy Redden
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$129,000
Under Contract - P
2002 Myrtle St
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Residential Lots
2.063
See fewer listings like this
$154,900
Active
202 Glen Oak Rockport
ROCKPORT(HOLIDAY BEACH), TX 78382
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,048
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Pamela Pearce
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$154,000
Active
302 St Andrews D105
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Townhouse / Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
900
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Pamela Pearce
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
2104 Bayhouse #2104
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Townhouse / Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1,233
Sqft. ($324/Sqft.)
Lisa McCoy
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
121 Kluge Trail
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
See fewer listings like this
$237,500
Under Contract - P
230 Sailfish Dr
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
912
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Cindy Robbins
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Active
2327 Patton
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
See fewer listings like this
$179,900
Under Contract - P
4902 Marion Cir
Corpus Christi, TX 78411
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,137
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Linda Collins
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$580,000
Active
462 Copano Ridge
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,052
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
Jennifer Heddlesten
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
210 Oak Bay #701
ROCKPORT, TX 78382
For Sale, Townhouse / Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,457
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Kristen Daniell
Re/Max Security R. E.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Under Contract - P
144 Hidden Forest
La Vernia, TX 78121
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,659
Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.
See phone
(361) 729-2256