Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77523
Profile
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
10525 Eagle Drive #1 – Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
Get directions
Contact
2815766000
For Sale
123 Results
Kevin King
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$474,900
Active
2010 Caroline Ave
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,374
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Kevin King
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
104 Shady Ln
Liberty, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,013
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Tafi Daniels
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
809 S Van Ostrand Ln
Winnie, TX 77665
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,156
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Kevin King
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
12007 Rushing Ridge Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
7,122
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
00 FM 1663 Rd
Winnie, TX 77665
For Sale, Lots
11.000
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
14231 Medina Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,031
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Tafi Daniels
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
1190 Imperial Ranch Way
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,226
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Karyn Green
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
15227 Victoria
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,186
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Holly Jackson
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,635,000
Active
601 Constellation Blvd
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,937
Sqft. ($415/Sqft.)
Brenda Lopez
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$79,500
Under Contract - P
2711 Norman St
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Lots
6,710
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Active
13814 Russell Court Ct
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,268
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Karyn Green
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
105 Alice St
Anahuac, TX 77514
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,951
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Kevin King
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$404,900
Active
127 Comal Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,695
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Hannah Vaughan
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
1607 Delta St
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,808
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Tafi Daniels
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Under Contract - P
604 Lee Ave
Anahuac, TX 77514
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
964
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Tafi Daniels
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
7315 Joseph Ln
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft. ($268/Sqft.)
Tafi Daniels
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Active
TBD Gau Rd
Double Bayou, TX 77514
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
1,500
Sqft. ($500/Sqft.)
Shanea Massengale
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
9723 Suffolk Downs Dr
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,586
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Holly Jackson
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,395,000
Under Contract - P
14838 Tri City Beach Rd
Beach City, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,222
Sqft. ($433/Sqft.)
Hannah Vaughan
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Under Contract - P
811 Shadowglen St
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,306
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Jessica Salinas
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
174 Horn Ct
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,731
See fewer listings like this
$3,600
Active
13814 Russell Court Ct
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,268
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Under Contract - P
4266 Mcgregor Bluff Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,836
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
3401 Pheasant Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,121
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
273 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
13815 Kodiak Brown Bear St
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,552
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5819 Golden Cove Rd
Cove, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,877
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
946 Milam St
Liberty, TX 77575
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,274
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
20502 Upper Green St
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,313
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
610 Rain Cloud Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,233
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
503 Thunder Cloud Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,821
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2707 Lake Breeze Ln
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,350
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
506 Trinity
Anahuac, TX 77514
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
880
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,949
Rented
9211 Redwood Branch Dr NE
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
10226 Old Orchard Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
12039 Meandering Stream Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
5
beds
4
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
12026 Meandering Stream Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
5
beds
4
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
12302 Fisher Dr
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,653
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
6607 Independence Blvd
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,505
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,575
Rented
10022 Lynnwood Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,766
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4302 Penstemon Slate Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,953
Sqft.
Rented: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
1746 Cloister Dr #33
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,154
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
804 Woodcrest Dr F
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,606
Sqft.
Rented: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
412 Stowell St
Anahuac, TX 77514
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
8314 Hampton Bay Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,474
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
1725 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
489 County Road 4012
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
4731 Belton Lane Ext
Anahuac, TX 77514
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,493
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
5419 Highway 90
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
2.000
acres
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
15730 Castorglen Dr
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $19,900
Sold
4128 Bush Rd
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,000
Sold
1303 Town Cir #4
Baytown, TX 77520
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,052
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
23344 Charterwood Dr
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
251 Barracuda St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,188
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
9611 Pinehurst St
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,759
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
8331 Quiet Bay Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,113
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
7711 Skiron Ln
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
1571 Belton Ln
Anahuac, TX 77514
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,836
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
115 Pecan Grove Ct
Anahuac, TX 77514
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,317
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,500
Sold
T-3 Tall Cotton Road
Saratoga, TX 77585
Country Homes/Acreage
31.000
acres
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
5326 Pineloch Bayou Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Lots
3.559
acres
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,295,000
Sold
213 Shady Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,841
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
4019 Thistlewood Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,218
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $680,000
Sold
2320 Terrace Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,452
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
0 FM 1985
Anahuac, TX 77514
Lots
10.100
acres
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
6735 Camila St
Cove, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
See phone
2815766000