Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75160
Profile
RE/MAX Landmark
109 N. Frances – Terrell, TX 75160
Get directions
Contact
972-524-2525
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
81 Results
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$847,440
Active
00 Hwy 69 / CR 484
Mineola, TX 75773
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
94.160
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
1724 River Oak Ln
Royse City, TX 75189
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,545
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
1216 Vz County Road 1211
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,285
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,050,000
Active
11101 County Road 104
Kaufman, TX 75142
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
4,080
Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
200 W Kansas St
Van, TX 75790
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
17370 Fm 1253
Lindale, TX 75771
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,356
Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,990,000
Active
2201 E Fm 813
Ennis, TX 75119
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
9,215
Sqft. ($324/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
505 N Willis St
Daingerfield, TX 75638
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
Active
00 Hwy 69
Alba, TX 75410
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
7.640
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
Active
00 Ranch Trail Rd
Rockwall, TX 75032
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
7.700
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
17195 County Road 1263
Flint, TX 75762
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
Frank Roberts
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,150
Under Contract - OP
TBD FM 751 Rd
Wills Point, TX 75169
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
11.749
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
7700 County Road 3700
Athens, TX 75752
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,944
Sqft. ($309/Sqft.)
Frank Roberts
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,500
Under Contract - OP
2151 Meadow Way
Terrell, TX 75160
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,412
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Courtney Bishop
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Under Contract - PS
000 TBD County Road 4870 6+- Acres
Leonard, TX 75452
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
6.000
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
123 Harmon Rd
Gun Barrel City, TX 75156
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,428
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
7142 S Fm 148
Kaufman, TX 75142
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,670
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Delanee Clark
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,350,000
Active
13006 FM 757
Winona, TX 75792
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,174
Sqft. ($647/Sqft.)
Frank Roberts
RE/MAX Landmark
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$800,000
Active
00 E US Hwy 175
Kaufman, TX 75142
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
6.670
See fewer listings like this
$599,999
Under Contract - OP
1018 Bleriot Dr
Fate, TX 75087
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,911
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
35 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
310 VZ County Road 1129
Fruitvale, TX 75127
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,188
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
1401 Stewart Dr
Rockwall, TX 75032
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,250
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1421 Paula Ln
Mesquite, TX 75149
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,984
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,465
Rented
1848 McCree St
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,935
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
406 Burgett St
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
107 Brookline Dr
Terrell, TX 75160
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,731
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,575
Rented
5629 Guadalajara Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,614
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
3305 Overstreet Ln
Royse City, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
1556 Wyler Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,002
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
201 Melody Ln
Terrell, TX 75160
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
7307 Village Falls Ln
Royse City, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,751
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1740 Everglades Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,172
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
1522 Vz County Road 3814
Wills Point, TX 75169
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
25138 N FM 429 N
Terrell, TX 75160
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,650
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
9817 Walnut St #212
Dallas, TX 75243
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
894
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,445
Rented
725 Bosley
Fate, TX 75087
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,146
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
152 Mandarin St
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,900
Rented
2605 Dame Brisen Dr
Lewisville, TX 75056
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
4
full baths
3,698
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9621 Heartstone Ln
Rowlett, TX 75087
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1108 Bent Tree Rd
Royse City, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,721
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
771 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
412 Privat Road 5808
Grand Saline, TX 75140
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,086
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
21292 Fm 47
Wills Point, TX 75169
Country Homes/Acreage
10.000
acres
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
Tract D Stitzle Rd
Crandall, TX 75114
Land / Unimproved Land
10.054
acres
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10,000,001 Or Greater
Listed for $12,800,000
Sold
11350 Fm-148 Rd
Scurry, TX 75158
Country Homes/Acreage
760.000
acres
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
14162 County Road 354
Terrell, TX 75161
6.420
acres
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $174,000
Sold
1008 S Virginia Ave
Terrell, TX 75160
40,325
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
7609 Redondo Dr
Rowlett, TX 75088
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,269
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
10825 County Road 2458
Poetry, TX 75160
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,312
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
9952 Briar Cv
Wills Point, TX 75169
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,438
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,585,900
Sold
18621 County Road 477
Lindale, TX 75771
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
5
full baths
4,643
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,190
Sold
TBD VZ CR 4714 (Tract 13) Rd
Ben Wheeler, TX 75754
Land / Unimproved Land
10.100
acres
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
00 Fm-1643
Quitman, TX 75783
Land / Unimproved Land
30.700
acres
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,999
Sold
TBD 12.29 Acres County Rd 3502
Wills Point, TX 75169
Land / Unimproved Land
12.292
acres
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,900
Sold
11332 S Emerald Ranch Ln
Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,879
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
901 Hampstead Dr
Mesquite, TX 75181
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,654
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
536 Hidden Oak Ln
Rockwall, TX 75087
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,279
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
131 Cherrytree Trl
Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family