Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75103
Profile
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
351 E. Hwy 243, Suite 150 – Canton, TX 75103
Get directions
Contact
903-567-3100
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
82 Results
Elaine Fabbri
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,500
Active
7332 Hwy 59
Athens, TX 75751
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
906
Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
Elaine Fabbri
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
4144 Wintergreen Dr
Forney, TX 75126
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Lori Kite
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Active
2232 Heaton St
Forney, TX 75126
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,146
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Elaine Fabbri
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
163 Granada Square
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,868
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Elaine Fabbri
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
2112 Vz County Road 1215
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,852
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Bob Reese
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
TBD Vz County Road 2205
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
22.320
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Under Contract - P
15450 CR 3425
Brownsboro, TX 75756
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
Lori Kite
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
308 Fox Run
Crandall, TX 75114
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,052
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Angela Day
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$178,000
Active
1354 Shady Ln
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,666
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Elaine Fabbri
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$45,000
Active
402 N Houston St
Edgewood, TX 75117
0.270
See fewer listings like this
$10,000
Active
146 Cherokee
Bullard, TX 75757
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
0.388
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Under Contract - PS
14612 Fm 858
Athens, TX 75752
5.000
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Under Contract - P
1.5 acres TBD Lot 31 Lakeview Dr
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
1.500
See fewer listings like this
$5,600,000
Active
1189 VZ County Road 3702
Edgewood, TX 75117
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
5
beds
5
full baths
4,100
Sqft. ($1366/Sqft.)
Stacey Moore
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
TBD Lot 61 Stonebridge Blvd
Bowie, TX 76230
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
3.330
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
11571 State Highway 19
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,801
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Cody Brantley
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
0000 VZ County Road 4222
Athens, TX 75752
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
20.000
See fewer listings like this
$212,000
Under Contract - PS
1460 Forrest Dr
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,761
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Angela Day
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Active
1478 Vz County Road 2621
Wills Point, TX 75169
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
36.670
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Active
167 VZ County Road 4202
Canton, TX 75103
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,408
Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
15 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
408 N Richardson St
Grand Saline, TX 75140
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,816
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2125 Dunbar Dr
Sherman, TX 75092
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,357
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
18350 FM 47 #1
Wills Point, TX 75169
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
988
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
6652 County Road 125
Terrell, TX 75161
Rental - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $975
Rented
605 College St A
Edgewood, TX 75117
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
900
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
113 Gordon Dr
Terrell, TX 75160
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
969
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
1312 Caprock Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,826
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
17441 Fm 47
Wills Point, TX 75169
Rental - Single Family
1
bed
1
full bath
360
Sqft.
Rented: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
706 Cottonwood Way
Royse City, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,509
Sqft.
Rented: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1025 CR 2320
Mineola, TX 75773
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1019 CR 2320
Mineola, TX 75773
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1003 CR 2320
Mineola, TX 75773
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1001 CR 2320
Mineola, TX 75773
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1017 CR 2320
Mineola, TX 75773
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1033 CR 2320
Mineola, TX 75773
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
869 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
1121 Bantham Way
Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
2228 VZ County Road 1110
Grand Saline, TX 75140
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
1800 Vz County Road 1207
Canton, TX 75103
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,038
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,900
Sold
7111 Inca Trl
Mabank, TX 75156
Residential - Mobile
2
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $144,000
Sold
7122 Blackhawk Dr
Mabank, TX 75156
Residential - Single Family
1
bed
1
full bath
640
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,500
Sold
540 E Goshen St
Canton, TX 75103
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,994
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
503 Laura Dr
Edgewood, TX 75117
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
516 Amber Ct
Aledo, TX 76008
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
355 RS County Road 2374
Alba, TX 75410
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
103 Division St
Lone Oak, TX 75453
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1,976
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
403 N Florence St
Grand Saline, TX 75140
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,076
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,475,000
Sold
4125 Petrus Blvd
Colleyville, TX 76034
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,076
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
4288 Fm 1652
Grand Saline, TX 75140
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,142
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $819,000
Sold
2331 Vz County Road 3501
Wills Point, TX 75169
Residential - Single Family
6
beds
3
full baths
3,480
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $256,000
Sold
1111 Rock Creek Dr
Garland, TX 75040
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,777
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
00 FM 859
Edgewood, TX 75117
Land / Unimproved Land
6.830
acres
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $82,500
Sold
Lot 4 Hare Ln
Greenville, TX 75402
Land / Unimproved Land
1.500
acres
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
712 Prairie Wind Blvd
Stephenville, TX 76401
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
254 VZ County Road 4512
Ben Wheeler, TX 75754
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
106 W 2nd North St
Kaufman, TX 75142
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,255
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
RE/MAX Landmark Rose
See phone
903-567-3100