Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77450
Profile
Re-Excel Realty
4310 Morning Willow Dr. – Katy, TX 77450
Get directions
Contact
2816467363
For Sale
7 Results
Violet Levan
Re-Excel Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Active
0 Hinton Blvd
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Lots
25,105
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
21634 Park Villa Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Juan Rodriguez
Re-Excel Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
27103 Bel Air Point Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,355
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Susana Fernandez
Re-Excel Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
3234 Berry St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Mark Hunek
Re-Excel Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
19707 San Gabriel Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,904
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Juan Rodriguez
Re-Excel Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
0000 Hiram Clarke Rd
Houston, TX 77045
For Sale, Lots
38,125
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
0000 Darnay Dr
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Lots
6,500
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
3 Results
Susana Fernandez
Re-Excel Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,650
Active
5343 Richmond Ave #11
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,126
See fewer listings like this
$2,190
Active
3234 Berry St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,444
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
10930 Reston Point Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,920
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
42 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2606 Sandy Mist Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,206
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2107 Castle Gardens Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,525
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
5519 Mendota Ln
Houston, TX 77032
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,572
Sqft.
Rented: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
1166 Manak Rd
San Felipe, TX 77474
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Rented: 12/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
24919 Bastiani Canvas Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
19818 Shore Meadows Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,835
Sqft.
Rented: 10/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
21334 Bending Green Way
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,795
Rented
1331 Stuart Run Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,658
Sqft.
Rented: 12/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2503 Crystal Forest Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,181
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
13706 Maximos Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,411
Sqft.
Rented: 09/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2218 Bristol Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,353
Sqft.
Rented: 09/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3311 Raintree Village Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,195
Rented
8110 Albacore Dr #38
Houston, TX 77074
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 07/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
3151 Lexington Lake Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,616
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,890
Rented
5331 Baronet Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
1331 Stuart Run Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,658
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
25307 Basil Brook Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,216
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
11971 Steamboat Springs
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,738
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
21806 Moortown Cir
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,291
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
22006 Pearl Lake Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,053
Sqft.
Rented: 11/27/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
48 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
15319 La Paloma Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,223
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
15603 Mira Monte Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,444
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $338,990
Sold
6015 Orange Shore Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
2107 Castle Gardens Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,525
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,990
Sold
6014 Ginevra Summers
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,500
Sold
18230 SABLE TREE DR
North Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
2210 Angel Trumpet Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,515
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
21670 Highland Knolls Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,714
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
3711 Beau Ln
Houston, TX 77039
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,338
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
24523 Stone Falcon Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,194
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
22707 Bucktrout Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,299
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
5018 Rapido Rd
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,952
Sqft.
Sold: 12/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
2842 Weldons Forest Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,159
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
3614 Walden Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,682
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1819 Salt Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,220
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $454,990
Sold
27103 Bel Air Pt
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,636
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,191
Sold
29626 Juniper Ranch
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,290
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
0 HIRAM CLARKERD Hiram Clarke Rd
Houston, TX 77045
Lots
38,125
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
18623 Roslyn Springs Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
3207 Highland Laurels Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,664
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Re-Excel Realty
See phone
2816467363