Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75201
Profile
Radius
325 N. Saint Paul St, Ste#3100 – Dallas, TX 75201
Get directions
Contact
8176705733
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
11 Results
Brenda Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$90,000
Under Contract - OP
3817 Mohawk St
Houston, TX 77093
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,125
Sqft. ($80/Sqft.)
Brenda Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
1105 W Lyle St
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,628
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Brenda Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Under Contract - P
5043 Whispering Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,791
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Daniela Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$114,900
Active
6610 Avenue S
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Lots
4,000
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Active
5610 Patrick St L
Houston, TX 77076
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,386
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Brenda Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Under Contract - OP
813 Barbara Mae St
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,560
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Brenda Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,900
Active
4041 Colgate St
Houston, TX 77087
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
12,900
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Active
14307 Laredo St
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Daniela Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,999
Active
9303 Hammerly Blvd #1002
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,470
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Daniela Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,900
Active
6940 Avenue K
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,243
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Daniela Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$256,000
Active
7393 Fairway Dr B
Houston, TX 77087
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Brenda Hernandez
Radius
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250
Active
6212 Alderson
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
950
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Under Contract - P
1616 Kipling St C
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,560
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
7040 Kinney St
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
906
See fewer listings like this
$1,875
Under Contract - P
7511 Magnolia St
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,154
See fewer listings like this
$895
Active
711 Hahlo St Studio
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
full bath
520
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
15 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
16127 Domestic Dove Way Way
Hockley, TX 77477
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,924
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
12603 Telge Rd 17B
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,688
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
404 Forest Hill Blvd A
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,570
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
5017 Kenilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,154
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
3045 Walnut Bend Ln #27
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,167
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
5017 Kenilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,351
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
5122 W Bellfort Ave
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,306
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,525
Rented
18735 Buffalo River Way
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,923
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5347 Lincoln Green Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,394
Sqft.
Rented: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
3607 Cedar Flats Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,559
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1116 Bering Drive #15
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,130
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
3230 Zephyr Glen Way
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,136
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
15418 Formaston Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,919
Sqft.
Rented: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
25119 Clover Ranch Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
2907 Tanager Trace
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,476
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
5551 Winding Creek Way
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
14031 Court Of Regents
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,416
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
16527 Aberdeen Green Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
3618 Zephyr St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
7422 Mckinney St
Houston, TX 77011
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $312,990
Sold
16127 Domestic Dove Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,924
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $194,900
Sold
8002 Carolwood Dr
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
781 Country Place Dr #2041
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,264
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
1007 Alexander St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,369
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
18602 Autumn Breeze Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,592
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $505,000
Sold
1007 Grey Dusk Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
4702 Wild Bluebonnet Way
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,395
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
8410 Garrett Green Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
21302 Branford Hills Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,043
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
12510 E Shadow Lake Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,144
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,000
Sold
18414 W Willow Oak Bend Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,904
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
13806 Evansdale Lane
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,262
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $466,240
Sold
3612 Falling Moon Lane
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,126
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
4907 Hennington Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,623
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
1014 Sue Street
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,177
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Radius
See phone
8176705733