Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76001
Profile
Q.Co
6010 Wallace Meadow – Arlington, TX 76001
Get directions
Contact
214-923-0288
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
7 Results
Sinlo Lok
Q.Co
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Active
3410 Victoria Cir
Killeen, TX 76543
For Sale, Multi-Family - Fourplex
9
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
0.198
See fewer listings like this
$149,000
Active
18333 Roehampton Dr #624
Dallas, TX 75252
For Sale, Residential - Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
737
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Michelle Lok
Q.Co
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$920,000
Active
1219 Arbor Park Dr
Allen, TX 75013
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,746
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Sinlo Lok
Q.Co
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
812 S 22nd St
Temple, TX 76501
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
6
beds
4
full baths
0.138
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
918 Gwinnett Cir
Arlington, TX 76017
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Sinlo Lok
Q.Co
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
506 W Green Ave
Killeen, TX 76541
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
4
beds
2
full baths
0.207
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
4500 E Belknap St
Haltom City, TX 76117
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
1.460
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
10 Results
Sinlo Lok
Q.Co
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Active
1720 Circle Creek Dr
Lewisville, TX 75067
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,358
See fewer listings like this
$3,595
Active
525 Salisbury Dr
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,940
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
7255 Rueda
Grand Prairie, TX 75054
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,273
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
918 Gwinnett Cir
Arlington, TX 76017
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Under Contract - P
6709 Pecanwood Dr
Arlington, TX 76001
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
848 Mirabell Ct #850
Arlington, TX 76015
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,116
See fewer listings like this
$4,200
Active
1219 Arbor Park Dr
Allen, TX 75013
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,746
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Under Contract - P
1216 Badbury Ln
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,250
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
Under Contract - P
1410 Oxford Dr
Mansfield, TX 76063
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,222
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Under Contract - P
704 Lighthouse Ln
Savannah, TX 76227
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,041
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
153 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
220 Park Meadow Way
Coppell, TX 75019
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
4603 Oakview Dr
Mansfield, TX 76063
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
2717 Concord Dr
Arlington, TX 76014
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,509
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2639 Blackstone Dr
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
705 Piedmont Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,874
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
4503 Fortuna St
Fort Worth, TX 76119
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,308
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
9129 Nob Hill Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76182
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,550
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1605 Hart Dr
Mansfield, TX 76063
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,260
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
9310 Moon River Dr
Arlington, TX 76002
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
651 Bluechalk Dr
Cedar Hill, TX 75104
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,648
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
2323 Lannister St
Mansfield, TX 76063
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,981
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,200
Rented
2837 Del Largo Way
Frisco, TX 75033
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,649
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
7922 Jubilant Dr
Dallas, TX 75237
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2323 Craig St
Mansfield, TX 76063
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,981
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
9118 Lockhart Dr
Arlington, TX 76002
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,980
Sqft.
Rented: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
107 Glade Shadow Dr
Euless, TX 76039
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
704 White Fields Way
Arlington, TX 76002
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2706 Treeview Dr
Arlington, TX 76016
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,829
Sqft.
Rented: 09/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
1305 Concho Trl
Mansfield, TX 76063
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,504
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
1410 Oxford Dr
Mansfield, TX 76063
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,222
Sqft.
Rented: 08/20/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
101 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,965
Sold
4209 Tawakoni Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,596
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
5815 Timbercrest Dr
Arlington, TX 76017
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,180
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6212 Geneva Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,391
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,999
Sold
5708 Table Rock Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,599
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
1720 Acorn Ln
Hurst, TX 76054
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,088
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $336,000
Sold
8308 Ram Ridge Rd
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,033
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,000
Sold
1724 Brighton Dr
Carrollton, TX 75007
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
2145 Timothy Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,595
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
6613 Mona Lisa Ave
Watauga, TX 76148
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,175
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $985,000
Sold
1900 Surrey Ln
McKinney, TX 75072
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,211
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $855,000
Sold
968 Terracotta Dr
Allen, TX 75013
Residential - Single Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,638
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
3553 Damsel Brooke St
Lewisville, TX 75056
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,748
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
4617 Dusk Meadow Dr
Carrollton, TX 75010
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
203 Northern Dove Ln A-D
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
Multi-Family - Fourplex
8
beds
4
full baths
0.299
acres
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
104 Moss Hill Dr
Arlington, TX 76018
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
225 Cloudcroft Dr
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,858
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
328/330 Wayne St
Fort Worth, TX 76111
Multi-Family - Duplex
4
beds
2
full baths
2,552
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
7922 Jubilant Dr
Dallas, TX 75237
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
1710 Windward Dr
Killeen, TX 76543
Multi-Family - Fourplex
8
beds
4
full baths
0.193
acres
Sold: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
608 Upton Ave
Fort Worth, TX 76103
Multi-Family - Duplex
6
beds
4
full baths
0.172
acres
Sold: 03/31/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Q.Co
See phone
214-923-0288