Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77356
Profile
Pryor Properties
3543 Balboa Circle – Montgomery, TX 77356
Get directions
Contact
7134465651
For Sale
11 Results
Kay Harvill
Pryor Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,155,000
Active
3726 Walden Estates Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,743
Sqft. ($421/Sqft.)
Kyle Pryor
Pryor Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
2545 N Mount Mariah Road
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,016
Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
Kay Harvill
Pryor Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
3500 Tangle Brush Dr #193
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
953
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Kay Harvill
Pryor Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$281,000
Active
3535 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Hylara Azevedo
Pryor Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
42 Tranquil Glade Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,010
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Kyle Pryor
Pryor Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$59,000
Active
10519 Twin Circles
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Lots
10,500
See fewer listings like this
$49,000
Active
TBD Puppy Drum LN Ln
Port Lavaca, TX 77979
For Sale, Lots
24,428
See fewer listings like this
$29,000
Active
15871 Sycamore Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Lots
5,362
See fewer listings like this
$24,000
Active
15829 Cottonwood Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Lots
5,502
See fewer listings like this
$1,179,000
Active
18426 Highway 105 W
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Lots
1.004
See fewer listings like this
$19,000
Active
TBD Ripple Creek Ln
Somerville, TX 77879
For Sale, Lots
7,463
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
23 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
25223 Hideaway Run Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,448
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
3539 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
3919 Fairmont Pkwy #122
Pasadena, TX 77504
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,014
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
3531 Balboa Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
3555 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
3539 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
3415 Balboa Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,780
Rented
3535 Balboa Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
3559 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,265
Sqft.
Rented: 10/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
3527 Balboa Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
4208 Mcgregor Bluff Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,051
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,690
Rented
3539 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 11/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
13617 Vail Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,994
Sqft.
Rented: 11/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
3559 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 10/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
3559 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
115 Regan Mead Ct
Spring, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,133
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,690
Rented
3451 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,660
Rented
3539 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3559 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 10/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,300
Rented
25223 Hideaway Run Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,400
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
204 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
1481 W Creek Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $79,000
Sold
7288 Lakeshore Cir
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
9,222
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $80,000
Sold
Lot 36 Brahman Ln
Huntsville, TX 77358
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,998
Sold
443 Stonebrook Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,254
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
3500 Tangle Brush Dr #152
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
725
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
119 Harley Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
16,074
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
16020 Fountainview Dr #21
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,544
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,500
Sold
8226 Edenwood Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,715
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $49,000
Sold
10734 Twin Circles
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
6,900
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
42 Blythe Ranch Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
368
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,800
Sold
13151 Walden Rd #161
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $64,000
Sold
10906 Hillside Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
10,276
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $64,000
Sold
3824 Mystic Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
7,179
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $64,000
Sold
3814 Treasure Island
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
6,321
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,500
Sold
21434 Sweet Grass Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,900
Sold
2545 N Mt Mariah Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
37,026
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $246,400
Sold
9444 Hard Rock Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $49,000
Sold
11222 Country Squire Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
3,990
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
3559 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
3725 Whisper Walk
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,960
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Pryor Properties
See phone
7134465651