Murff L A in La Marque, TX

Murff L A 2025 Facts

Properties Stats

Single Family Properties 6
Median Sqft 1,560
Median Lot SqFt 84,463
Median Year Built 1983

Property Value

Median Appraised Value $115,819
Median Market Value $173,815
Median Appraised / Sqft $74.24
Neighborhood Value Range $41 - $193K

Murff L A Resource Links