Lowelands in Friendswood, TX

Real estate activities

Lowelands 2025 Facts

Properties Stats

Single Family Properties 6
Median Sqft 4,726
Median Lot SqFt 59,147
Median Year Built 2003

Property Value

Median Appraised Value $893,130
Median Market Value $986,931
Median Appraised / Sqft $188.98
Neighborhood Value Range $711 - $1257K

Lowelands Resource Links