Lobit in League City, TX

Lobit 2025 Facts

Properties Stats

Single Family Properties 6
Median Sqft 1,473
Median Lot SqFt 20,175
Median Year Built 1971

Property Value

Median Appraised Value $208,810
Median Market Value $361,285
Median Appraised / Sqft $141.76
Neighborhood Value Range $150 - $322K

Lobit Resource Links

Other Links

PlaceReview

Your comment on Lobit and help make a difference.