Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Profile
PRD, Inc.
10440 Valley Forge Dr #9 – Houston, TX 77042
Get directions
Contact
7137890220
For Sale
4 Results
Eunjung Kim
PRD, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - P
727 Bunker Hill Rd #34
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,867
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Eunjung Kim
PRD, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$715,000
Under Contract - P
19211 E Larah Ln
Houston, TX 77094
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,286
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Eunjung Kim
PRD, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Active
282 Litchfield Ln
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,745
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Mikyoung Chang
PRD, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$367,500
Active
9326 Meadowbriar Lane
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Young Park
PRD, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
6538 Ivy Heath Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,606
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
61 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
800 Country Place Dr #909
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
12633 MEMORIAL Dr #186
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,052
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,400
Rented
4611 Oakdale St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,341
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
1743 French Village Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,100
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
4426 Greenwood Trace Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,511
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,370
Rented
12633 Memorial Dr #8
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
748
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
12545 Walmgate Ct
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,386
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
902 Fairgate Dr
Houston, TX 77094
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft.
Rented: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
201 Vanderpool Ln #107
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
6538 Ivy Heath Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,606
Sqft.
Rented: 11/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
1307 Remington Crest Dr
Houston, TX 77094
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,481
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2219 Rocky Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,705
Sqft.
Rented: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
5015 Crystal Wind Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,265
Sqft.
Rented: 07/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3518 Clearview Cir
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,708
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
1336 Studer St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,663
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,900
Rented
18947 Villa Bergamo Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,666
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
26815 Lakeridge Park Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,287
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
8106 Mullins Dr
Houston, TX 77081
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,152
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,700
Rented
4927 Blackwater Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,806
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
10811 Dover White Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
42 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$7.81M - $9.00M
Listed for $8,850,000
Sold
211 Timberwilde Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,839
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,700,000
Sold
11605 Oak Glen Ct
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,606
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,269,990
Sold
71 S Fair Manor Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,908
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
9326 Meadowbriar Ln
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,500
Sold
74 Trestletree Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $975,000
Sold
62 S Creekside Ct
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,927
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $377,000
Sold
348 Litchfield Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
207 Litchfield Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,697
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
5715 Monterrey Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,900
Sold
17003 Nautical Pointe Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,691
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
16323 Burham Park Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,814
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
19414 Allview Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $624,900
Sold
2303 Golden Mews Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,198
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
3414 Shadowbark Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,960
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
1250 Ridgewood Pl
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,867
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
5602 Court Of York
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,405
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
8106 Mullins Dr
Houston, TX 77081
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,152
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
9207 Dogwood View Ln
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,446
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $443,000
Sold
7707 Adagio Ave
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,654
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $740,000
Sold
14307 Vista View Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,589
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
PRD, Inc.
See phone
7137890220