Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78250
Profile
One2Three Realty
8127 Oak Island Dr – San Antonio, TX 78250
Get directions
Contact
(210) 742-1657
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
13 Results
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,990
Active
16011 Babcock Rd #4
San Antonio, TX 78255
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,914
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,990
Active
7823 Bluebird Haven
Selma, TX 78154
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,843
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Under Contract - P
8002 CHESTNUT CAPE DR
Converse, TX 78109
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,096
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
3862 Leighton Harbor
Von Ormy, TX 78073
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,198
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
11963 Adriana Maria
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,345
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
5111 Savannah Woods
Von Ormy, TX 78073
For Sale, Single-Family - Manufactured
4
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
23403 Hickory Pass
San Antonio, TX 78264
For Sale, Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,140
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
3710 Van Dyke
San Antonio, TX 78218
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,062
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$779,000
Active
24011 AZUL DAWN
San Antonio, TX 78261
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,138
Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
551 Big Oak
San Antonio, TX 78264
For Sale, Single-Family - Manufactured
4
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
4111 Hidden Hollow Isle
Von Ormy, TX 78073
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Under Contract - OP
13835 Owl Tree
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$50,000
Active
35 Meadow Oak
Wimberley, TX 78676
For Sale, Lots
0.260
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Active
6042 FOREST SHADOW ST
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,742
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
22 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
15013 winter view
San Antonio, TX 78247
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,645
Rented
8727 timberwilde
San Antonio, TX 78250
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,957
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
9106 DUBLIN GREEN
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
6038 Sandwick
San Antonio, TX 78238
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,634
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
9224 LAZY FOX
Garden Ridge, TX 78266
Rental - Manufactured
2
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,425
Rented
5655 Forest Cyn
San Antonio, TX 78252
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
9216 LAZY FOX
Garden Ridge, TX 78266
Rental - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,175
Rented
2728 NACOGDOCHES RD
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
870
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
7630 CORTLAND OAK
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,175
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
9224 LAZY FOX
Garden Ridge, TX 78266
Rental - Manufactured
2
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
9216 LAZY FOX
Garden Ridge, TX 78266
Rental - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
9106 DUBLIN GREEN
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Rented: 09/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9042 MAGGIE CT
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,283
Sqft.
Rented: 09/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
15013 WINTER VIEW DR
San Antonio, TX 78247
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
9507 QUICKSILVER DR
San Antonio, TX 78245
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,937
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,075
Rented
2730 NACOGDOCHES RD
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
800
Sqft.
Rented: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
2728 NACOGDOCHES RD
San Antonio, TX 78217-5865
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1,738
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
5015 RIVER KENTON
San Antonio, TX 78240-5418
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
7403 GALLERY RIDGE
San Antonio, TX 78250-3103
Rental
2
beds
2
full baths
951
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
125 RUSTY SPUR
Universal City, TX 78148-3631
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,722
Sqft.
Rented: 10/03/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
62 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2915 SUNSET BEND
San Antonio, TX 78244
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,999
Sold
11425 Mission Trace
San Antonio, TX 78230
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,854
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
8930 Willingham Bay
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,710
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
4603 Lavender
San Antonio, TX 78220
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
255 E Sayers
San Antonio, TX 78214
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,260
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
743 Avant
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
9663 EMERALD PLACE
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,618
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
20926 Wild Springs
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,580
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
8423 Hera
Universal City, TX 78148
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,634
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
15311 Proteus
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
9507 QUICKSILVER DR
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,937
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
13635 Owl Tree
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
215 Antrim
San Antonio, TX 78218
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
988
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
2931 Amber Glade
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
15114 Spring Gln
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,198
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $195,999
Sold
5034 Winecup Cove
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,189
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
339 Timberlane
San Antonio, TX 78218
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,033
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1638 Terrell Bend
San Antonio, TX 78264
Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
9730 Bowsprit Pier
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,372
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
7756 San Mirienda
Boerne, TX 78015
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,006
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
One2Three Realty
See phone
(210) 742-1657