Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77068
Profile
NXTSQFT.COM
312 Google reviews
3934 FM 1960 Rd W STE 350 – Houston, TX 77068
Get directions
Contact
8889850877
For Sale
8 Results
Sam Mirza
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
11853 Doty Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,400
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Jeremy Brown
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
Active
32734 Turning Springs Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,678
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Sam Mirza
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,991
Active
4027 Lake Cypress Cir
Houston, TX 77068
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,158
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Jeremy Brown
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
11322 Sagewillow Ln
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,176
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Jeremy Brown
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$407,000
Active
11202 Waxwing St
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,396
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Jeremy Brown
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$158,000
Active
793 Davis Rd #107
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
740
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Aiza Tufail
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
5637 Lotus St
Houston, TX 77085
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,391
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Sam Mirza
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,891
Active
14302 Mindy Park Ln
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,661
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Shaikh Qadir
NXTSQFT.COM
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
19107 Mustang Pointe Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,260
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
793 Davis Rd #107
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
740
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
99 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
4435 Champions Landing Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,217
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,620
Rented
3210 Ridgefield Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,300
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
4334 Camden Lakes St
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,553
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
21543 Falvel Misty Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,795
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
4127 Camden Lakes St
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,475
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
31326 Derbyhaven Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,251
Sqft.
Rented: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
3023 Becket St
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Rented: 12/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2142 Open Prairie Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
31427 Heddington Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,257
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
30338 Lighthouse Bluff Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Rented: 09/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2711 Weald Way Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,444
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,795
Rented
6423 Serenity Terrace Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4110 Gramercy St
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,368
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
18511 Wolf Mountain Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,486
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
10049 Sharpton Dr
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,098
Sqft.
Rented: 07/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
13426 Merryville Harrogate Ln
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,789
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
6710 Gable Wing Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,100
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
31035 West Kington Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
22111 Imperious Pkwy
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,308
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11607 Main Birch Drive Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,885
Sqft.
Rented: 12/18/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
93 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
10130 Sagerock Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
12711 Laleu Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,055
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
4011 Nasa Rd 1 #505
El Lago, TX 77586
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
673
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $900,000
Sold
814 Royal Lakes Manor Blvd
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,907
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,990
Sold
4127 Camden Lake Street
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,475
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,120
Sold
24731 Lobelia Garden Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,600
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $970,000
Sold
1714 Ashland St #108
Houston, TX 77008
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,978
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
11354 Lovebird Ln
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
2004 Cheryl Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,336
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
214 W Texas Ave
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,025
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,990
Sold
21638 Fox Gully Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,029
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,990
Sold
31427 Heddington Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
31326 Derbyhaven Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,251
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
119 Mariner Cove Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,963
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
2130 Avenida La Quinta St
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,564
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $755,000
Sold
3719 Bellefontaine St
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,477
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,990
Sold
30338 Lighthouse Bluff Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,990
Sold
9002 Springcroft Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,632
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
10622 Buffum St
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,156
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $407,000
Sold
2615 Easton Springs Ct
Pearland, SX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,047
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
NXTSQFT.COM
See phone
8889850877