Newsom Estates in Mesquite, TX

Newsom Estates Homes and Houses for Sale and Rent homes for sale and rent. Find details, real estate for sale, real estate for rent and more near Newsom Estates Homes and Houses for Sale and Rent. Search 1 homes for sale in Newsom Estates Newsom Estates Homes and Houses for Sale and Rent

Newsom Estates Real Estate Profile

Home(s) for Sale
Bedroom(s)
2 avg.
Sale Price
$225,000 avg.
Bathroom(s)
1 avg.
Price/Sqft
$223 avg.
Average Sqft
1,007 avg.

Newsom Estates Real Estate Market Overview

List Price
$225,000 avg.
List Price/Sqft
$223.44 avg.

Home Sizes

Bedroom(s)
2 avg.
Sqft
1,007 avg.
Year Built
1952 avg.

About Newsom Estates

1 Homes for Sale or Rent in Newsom Estates. Find Newsom Estates Real Estate and Newsom Estates Homes For Sale . Detailed information includes Newsom Estates Real Estate Profile, Trending Homes and Schools Nearby Newsom Estates. Click here to find recently sold properties in Newsom Estates, foreclosures in Newsom Estates, recently listed homes Newsom Estates.

The Newsom Estates subdivision is surrounded with restaurants, education opportunities, entertainment venues, shopping and more.

PlaceReview

Your comment on Newsom Estates and help make a difference.