Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Profile
MWM Properties
14702 Golden Hawk Trail – Cypress, TX 77433
Get directions
Contact
7136704113
For Sale
6 Results
Jennifer Mestayer
MWM Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500,000
Active
17020 Cypress Rosehill Rd
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
5,857
Sqft. ($598/Sqft.)
Jennifer Mestayer
MWM Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$472,000
Active
8624 Emnora Ln
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,256
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Mona Moreland
MWM Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$470,000
Active
8531 Oceanmist Cove Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,138
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Jennifer Mestayer
MWM Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
547 Sunset Circle
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Lots
6,926
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Active
4119 Courageous Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,186
Sqft. ($343/Sqft.)
Jennifer Mestayer
MWM Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
12715 Plaza Solana Pl
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,574
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Jennifer Mestayer
MWM Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,250
Active
12715 Plaza Solana Pl
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,574
See fewer listings like this
$3,250
Active
702 Ruthven St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
32 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
15527 Fir Woods Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,842
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
3503 Whittier
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,510
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3013 Colusa Ridge Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
6419 Orchid Beach Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
14559 Gleaming Rose Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,850
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
17823 Dappled Walk Way
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,912
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
21138 Castroville Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,931
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
6411 Laguna Terra Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,175
Rented
11150 Honeysuckle Haven Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,792
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
5019 Gretna Green Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,918
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,175
Rented
11134 Honeysuckle Haven Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft.
Rented: 12/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
28411 Champion Oaks Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,497
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
21147 Armstrong County Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft.
Rented: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
2470 Ridge Oak Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
5446 Crooms St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,217
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
17918 Tall Chestnut St
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,845
Sqft.
Rented: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
18918 Cove Pointe Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,479
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
19510 Colony Trail Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,222
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
7722 Leaping Stag Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
26614 Pampas Grass Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Rented: 05/29/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
90 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
12411 Gershwin Oak St
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
19207 Shady Blossom Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,350
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
8218 E Pine Creek Bnd
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
19059 Cetara Villa Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,990
Sold
2559 Forest Cedar Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,782
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
19806 Palomino Prairie Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,025
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $292,000
Sold
3127 Barkers Crossing Ave
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,262
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $373,990
Sold
1027 Blue Stone Dr
Beasley, TX 77417
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
21222 Rabbitbrush Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,465
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
12835 Chimes Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,272
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
3510 Plum Brook Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $717,990
Sold
22618 Cape Leadwort Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
4,224
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,000
Sold
16318 Crossfield Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $263,990
Sold
32214 Green Ash Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,645
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,999
Sold
1314 Hawaii Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,965
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $995,000
Sold
20803 Fairhaven Crossing Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,893
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,900
Sold
9218 E Canyon Lake Springs Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,628
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
13906 Mount Airy Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,393
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
10479 Royal Tricia Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,317
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $320,990
Sold
3013 Colusa Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
MWM Properties
See phone
7136704113