Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77386
Profile
Loft Realty
3527 Durango Canyon Lane – Spring, TX 77386
Get directions
Contact
2817574043
For Sale
7 Results
Kristin Killian
Loft Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
2906 Pecan Ridge Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,479
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Chris Nielsen
Loft Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,900
Active
4550 Chestergate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,435
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Gina Lopez
Loft Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
4303 Bennington St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Lots
13,228
See fewer listings like this
$219,900
Active
2607 Allyson Ct
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,907
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Cameron Magness
Loft Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Under Contract - OP
2407 Bevis St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,146
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Gina Lopez
Loft Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
6152 Doulton Dr
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Cameron Magness
Loft Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
000 Pinedale Ave
Arcola, TX 77583
For Sale, Lots
8,970
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
6 Results
Brandon Brown
Loft Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
2103 Ragland Dr
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,861
See fewer listings like this
$1,325
Under Contract - OP
620 W 19th St
Port Arthur, TX 77640
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
2
beds
2
full baths
1,300
See fewer listings like this
$1,250
Active
11041 Albury Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,400
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
16714 Britford
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,816
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Under Contract - P
714 Heisse St
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,201
See fewer listings like this
$1,200
Active
11031 Albury Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,400
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
257 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,699
Rented
16233 Sun View Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,481
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
22926 Rainbow Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,397
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,575
Rented
18514 Meadows Way Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,038
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
314-2 N Ormsby St #314
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
5123 Cortland Pine Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,814
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,597
Rented
24006 Merry Oaks Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
1814 Brickarbor Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
29022 W Pecos River Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,890
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
1910 Summer St C
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,708
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
21131 Melshell Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,366
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,949
Rented
10218 Prairie Dunes Ln
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,707
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,895
Rented
1220 Summer St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,455
Sqft.
Rented: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,645
Rented
23411 Desert Gold Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,536
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11026 Malden Dr
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,161
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
1731 Maryvale Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,617
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
8230 Amurwood Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,462
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2707 Shawna Lyn Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
11037 Albury Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,400
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,825
Rented
2006 Kelona Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,417
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
2106 Tomlinson Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,500
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
414 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
15223 Mcconn St
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,295
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
9511 Jayci Hills Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,198
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
1803 Winding Trail Ln
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
10108 Penryn Forest Trl
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,384
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
12343 Attlee Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $164,900
Sold
23122 Summergate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,474
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $483,990
Sold
4137 Hidden Autumn Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,201
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
2604 Northern Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
8115 Leigh Rd
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $594,900
Sold
4065 Windsor Chase Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,193
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
130 S Hall Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,599
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,500
Sold
2507 Garapan St
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,275
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
12414 Rocky Knoll Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family