Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
34474
Profile
ListWithFreedom.com
5724 SW 77th Ave – Ocala, FL 34474
Get directions
Contact
8554564945
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
16 Results
Salvador Caballero
ListWithFreedom.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
11111 Muleshoe Ct
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,040
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Salvador Caballero
ListWithFreedom.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
48 Saint Marys St
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Lots
1.723
See fewer listings like this
$4,500
Active
39 2nd Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Lots
6,450
See fewer listings like this
$79,900
Under Contract - P
2 S Tower Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
For Sale, Lots
22,695
See fewer listings like this
$7,000
Active
108 Peach Creek Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Lots
0.130
See fewer listings like this
$3,495,000
Active
3735 University Blvd
Houston, TX 77005
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
3,858
Sqft. ($906/Sqft.)
Salvador Caballero
ListWithFreedom.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
18821 Aquatic Dr
Houston, TX 77346
For Sale, Lots
9,686
See fewer listings like this
$47,000
Active
12 NATHANIEL BROWN
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Lots
2,000
See fewer listings like this
$39,000
Active
1 Mockingbird Ln
Anahuac, TX 77514
For Sale, Lots
11,326
See fewer listings like this
$79,000
Active
TBD County Rd 2940
Shelbyville, TX 75973
For Sale, Lots
8.950
See fewer listings like this
$304,900
Active
1749 Des Jardines St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Salvador Caballero
ListWithFreedom.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$13,500
Active
3 Washington
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Lots
3,450
See fewer listings like this
$99,000
Active
1 Highway 105 W
Liberty, TX 77575
For Sale, Lots
2.780
See fewer listings like this
$177,000
Active
1220 34th St
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
850
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Salvador Caballero
ListWithFreedom.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
13414 Durbridge Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,947
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Salvador Caballero
ListWithFreedom.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,500
Active
4444 Victory Dr #1311
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
837
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
1 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
10747 Doe Hill Road
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,404
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2021
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
159 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $367,700
Sold
2309 St Patrick Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
7121 CR 171
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
2.170
acres
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $63,000
Sold
172 Caddo Rd
Houston, TX 77078
Lots
7,150
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $72,000
Sold
39 Tommye St
Houston, TX 77028
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $57,700
Sold
770 County Rd 1675
Grapeland, TX 75844
Lots
5.200
acres
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $55,498
Sold
10413 Peachtree St
Houston, TX 77016
Lots
7,320
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $30,001
Sold
4 Roosevelt St
Houston, TX 77088
Lots
5,750
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
5919 Crosby Cedar Bayou Rd
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,270
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
0 Beckley St
Houston, TX 77088
Lots
21,911
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $17,000
Sold
0 Stagecoach Rd
Marshall, TX 75672
Lots
2.500
acres
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
36819 Pine Bark Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $10,700
Sold
34 Battlefield Rd
Cleveland, TX 77327
Lots
37,479
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $362,000
Sold
3245 Bay Ridge Dr
Palacios, TX 77465
Lots
8,334
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
14303 Foxford Way
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,413
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,990
Sold
7421 Bigwood St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,505
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $1,890,000
Sold
9 Pinewood Cir
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,951
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $79,900
Sold
3019 Kentucky St
Houston, TX 77026
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
244 Pipeline Rd
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,521
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
4202 Black Locust Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,150
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
24811 Meadow Oaks Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,248
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
ListWithFreedom.com
See phone
8554564945