Home values in Lamar County, Texas

FiltersFilters
$10,257,646
Market Value
Appraisal District
3555 Ruby Way, Paris, TX 75460

2,617 Sqft.
423,142 lot Sqft.
2018 year built
Legal Description: PINE CREEK, LOT 1, 3400 BLK NE LOOP 286, ACRES 9.714
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$8,923,960
Market Value
Appraisal District
3500 Clarksville St, Paris, TX 75460

21,965 Sqft.
36 full baths
559,920 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: PSHIGODA SOUTH, BLOCK A, LOT 2, 3500 CLARKSVILLE, ACRES 12.854
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$5,765,348
Market Value
Appraisal District
3125 Clarksville St, Paris, TX 75460

208,391 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: CITY OF PARIS, BLOCK 249, LOT 27, 3125 CLARKSVILLE, ACRES 4.784
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$5,344,900
Market Value
Appraisal District
320 Stone Ave, Paris, TX 75460

5,376 Sqft.
282,269 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: CITY OF PARIS, BLOCK 306, LOT 3, 320 STONE AVE, ACRES 6.48
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$5,043,506
Market Value
Appraisal District
1240 20th St NE, Paris, TX 75460

7,916 Sqft.
295,250 lot Sqft.
2023 year built
Legal Description: CITY OF PARIS, BLOCK 262, LOT 12, 1240 NE 20TH, ACRES 6.778
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$4,768,670
Market Value
Appraisal District
0 Farm Road 906, Powderly, TX 75473

49,148,748 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: A523 J C LAMB SURVEY, TRACT 98, ACRES 1128.3
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$3,938,400
Market Value
Appraisal District
34300 County Road 44190 Rd, Paris, TX 75473

10,251 Sqft.
231,783 lot Sqft.
2000 year built
Legal Description: A517 T H KEENAN SURVEY, TRACT 2, ACRES 5.321
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$3,500,000
Market Value
Appraisal District
2526 Lamar Ave, Paris, TX 75460

7,544 Sqft.
214,424 lot Sqft.
1980 year built
Legal Description: CITY OF PARIS, BLOCK 249, LOT 10, 2526 LAMAR
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$3,367,490
Market Value
Appraisal District
225 S Collegiate Dr, Paris, TX 75460

12,392 Sqft.
104,500 lot Sqft.
1994 year built
Legal Description: CITY OF PARIS, BLOCK 249, LOT S348.83' OF 18A & 19, 225 S COLLEGIATE, ACRES 2.399
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$3,062,630
Market Value
Appraisal District
3095 Lamar Ave, Paris, TX 75460

2,880 Sqft.
6 full baths
90,300 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: HAYES HEIGHTS, BLOCK 1, LOT 6 THRU 9, 3095 LAMAR
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,915,060
Market Value
Appraisal District
119 N Main St, Paris, TX 75460

57,340 Sqft.
46,653 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: CITY OF PARIS, BLOCK 10, COURT HOUSE LAMAR COUNTY, NORTH MAIN STREET
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,829,740
Market Value
Appraisal District
865 Deshong Dr, Paris, TX 75460

1,649,007 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: ESSENT PRMC ADDITION 306 #1, BLOCK A, LOT 1, LAND ONLY, IMP IS ACCT 22290, ACRES 37.856
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,825,470
Market Value
Appraisal District
2170 S Collegiate Dr, Paris, TX 75460

52 bedrooms
26 full baths
435,905 lot Sqft.
2022 year built
Legal Description: PSHIGODA COLLEGIATE ADDITION, BLOCK A, LOT 1, JEFFERSON RD, ACRES 10.007
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,588,870
Market Value
Appraisal District
14061 Farm Road 38 N Unit 63, Honey Grove, TX 75446

15,000 Sqft.
435,687 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: A570 J MITCHELL SURVEY, TRACT 10-B, ACRES 10.002
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,493,740
Market Value
Appraisal District
3400 NE Loop 286, Paris, TX 75460

40 bedrooms
506 Sqft.
40 full baths
120,661 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: CITY OF PARIS, BLOCK 317, LOT 2-E, A524 J LEACH SURVEY, 3400 BLK NE LOOP 286, ACRES 2.77
Part of Neighborhood: City Of Paris
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,440,310
Market Value
Appraisal District
42450 Amherst Rd, Paris, TX 75462

26,221,508 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: A981 J WILSON SURVEY, TRACT 25, ACRES 601.963
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,317,330
Market Value
Appraisal District
4310 Pine Mill Rd, Paris, TX 75462

2 bedrooms
4,868 Sqft.
104,936 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: PECAN PLACE PHASE IV, BLOCK A, LOT 3, ACRES 2.409
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,234,150
Market Value
Appraisal District
3255 33rd St NE, Paris, TX 75462

7,792 Sqft.
6 full baths
653,400 lot Sqft.
2009 year built
Legal Description: THE HILLS, BLOCK K, LOT 8, ACRES 15.0
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,196,010
Market Value
Appraisal District
26050 County Rd, Roxton, TX 75477

21,969,922 lot Sqft.
Legal Description: A331 J H FOWLER SURVEY, TRACT 20, ACRES 504.36
For sale nearby -> For rent nearby ->
$2,162,680
Market Value