Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Profile
Jason Mitchell Group
1700 Post Oak Blvd 2 Pl #600 – Houston, TX 77056
Get directions
Contact
4695150090
For Sale
15 Results
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Under Contract - OP
4809 Wenda St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,263
Sqft. ($79/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
32307 Elmwood Mnr
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,079
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,900
Active
3626 Purple Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,536
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,500
Active
2352 Sawdust Dr
Georgetown, TX 78633
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,953
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$482,500
Active
1912 Aggie Ln
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,924
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Under Contract - P
4817 Wenda St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,310
Sqft. ($65/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
2401 Spence St
Houston, TX 77093
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
1,765
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$18,000
Active
955 Rene Ln
Vidor, TX 77662
For Sale, Lots
11,674
See fewer listings like this
$34,000
Active
2106 Travis St
West Orange, TX 77630
For Sale, Lots
29,534
See fewer listings like this
$32,000
Active
185 Regina Rd
Vidor, TX 77662
For Sale, Lots
22,216
See fewer listings like this
$26,000
Active
1555 Cherokee St
Vidor, TX 77662
For Sale, Lots
14,244
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
2518 Kingsford Arbor Way
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,021
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
308 Morning Dove Trl
Sealy, TX 77474
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,648
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
1426 Heathwood Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,570
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$148,500
Active
185 Woodvale St
Houston, TX 77012
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,248
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
3 Results
Phillis Nealy
Jason Mitchell Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Active
1112 Decker Dr
Fate, TX 75189
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,561
See fewer listings like this
$1,200
Active
3231 Holman St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
912
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Active
308 Morning Dove Trl
Sealy, TX 77474
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,648
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
2010 Stoney Bay Circle
Sealy, TX 77474
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,176
Sqft.
Rented: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7313 Plover Cir
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
2,372
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
430 Forest Village Cir
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,072
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
3103 Oxbridge Court
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,608
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
820 W Cleveland Street
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,218
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
92 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
10106 Hollyvine Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
3408 Chaffin St
Houston, TX 77087
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,288
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $284,990
Sold
4951 Esperanza Terrace Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,979
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
7318 Leo Creek Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,230
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
5801 Winsome Ln #301
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,133
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,990
Sold
1647 Golden Iris Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
1043 County Road 3548
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
19,602
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
3742 Giorgio Pastel Pl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,955
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
300 St Joseph Pkwy #211
Houston, TX 77002
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,343
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,990
Sold
5403 Magnolia Heath Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
398 Sharon Ln
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,518
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
702 Heather Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,129
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
3119 Cemetery Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,422
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $301,990
Sold
1314 Bonnerjee Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,904
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $262,500
Sold
18446 Westgate Springs Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,665
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
4319 Island Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,826
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
1130 Cottage Oak Ln
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $266,999
Sold
240 Sleepy Hollow Dr
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,671
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
17631 Surreywest Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,153
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
19602 Raccoon Hollow Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,299
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Jason Mitchell Group
See phone
4695150090