Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77301
Profile
J Properties
811 N. Main Street – Conroe, TX 77301
Get directions
Contact
2813804753
For Sale
6 Results
Susan Johnson
J Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,900
Active
20214 Woodsboro Ct
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,637
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Ryan Wallace
J Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$288,500
Active
5708 Palm Flower Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,921
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Amy Dean
J Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,575,000
Active
23469 Cannondale Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,131
Sqft. ($502/Sqft.)
Ryan Wallace
J Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Active
5803 Jade Crest Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,649
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Susan Johnson
J Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$337,000
Active
9257 Inland Leather Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,687
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Ryan Wallace
J Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$835,000
Active
24077 Old Dobbin Plantersvil Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Lots
6.010
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
12 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,999
Rented
13463 Maltessa Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,070
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
323 Fan Palm Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,169
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11710 Glenway Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,890
Rented
204 W Lewis St
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,077
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $999
Rented
1402 April Villas F
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
400
Sqft.
Rented: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
114 La Vie Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,513
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
11710 Glenway Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
40560 Birch Shadow Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,465
Sqft.
Rented: 10/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,289
Rented
15365 Legacy Park Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,399
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
14546 Montclair Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
14546 Montclair Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,795
Rented
38 Black Swan Court
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,747
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
108 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
29340 Clydesdale Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,999
Sold
6319 Holden Mills Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,216
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,999
Sold
237 N Carson Cub Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,018
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $838,000
Sold
37518 Edgewater Dr
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,033
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
234 N Carson Cub Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
TBD Cedar
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
TBD Cedar Lane
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
5302 Mahogany Creek Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,363
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $2,134,440
Sold
tbd 7 AC Highway 105 W
Montgomery, TX 77316
Country Homes/Acreage
7.537
acres
Sold: 02/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
14 W Cobble Hill Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $187,000
Sold
3438 Crystal Forest Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,598
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $318,000
Sold
605 N Rivershire Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $3,250,000
Sold
23580 Cannondale Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
6,080
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $885,000
Sold
6203 Shadow Mountain Cv
Austin, TX 78731
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,312
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
14546 Montclair Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $516,500
Sold
24310 Highway 105 W
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $979,000
Sold
31 N Brokenfern Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,192
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
12531 Hilltop Mill Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,203
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
0 Mckay
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
2.500
acres
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
7 Narrow Creek Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,984
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
J Properties
See phone
2813804753