Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77478
Profile
Hampson Properties
407 Julie Rivers Dr. – Sugar Land, TX 77478
Get directions
Contact
2815650575
For Sale
11 Results
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
3971 Inglewood Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,121
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,049,000
Active
1123 Grand Estates Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
6,535
Sqft. ($314/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,240,000
Active
1913 Revere St
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,056
Sqft. ($306/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
2819 Kettle Run
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,329
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Under Contract - P
1962 Lexington St
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Lots
6,411
See fewer listings like this
$829,900
Under Contract - P
1315 Chapel Bay Rd
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,490
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Under Contract - P
2003 Lexington St
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Lots
6,409
See fewer listings like this
$635,000
Active
1611 Hill Spring Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,480
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250,000
Active
1007 Wavecrest Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,697
Sqft. ($395/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,990
Active
33 Combwell Gdn
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,860
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,999,990
Active
2006 Lexington St
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,680
Sqft. ($427/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Alexandra Hampson
Hampson Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
10122 Sageglow Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,140
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
5710 Sycamore Glen Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,489
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Under Contract - P
814 Sue St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,261
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Under Contract - P
5618 Cerritos Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
86 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2605 W Dallas St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,020
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
4737 Benning Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,114
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
3107 Sleepy Hollow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2002 Collins Rose Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,438
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2002 Collins Rose Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,438
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
1514 Pecan Crossing Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,220
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,345
Rented
11 E Sage Creek Pl
Spring, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,351
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
5617 Iris Harvest Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,775
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3607 Cobleskill Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,370
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2926 Lakefield Way
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,141
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2418 Gray St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,568
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
9326 Sanford Rd
Houston, TX 77031
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,960
Sqft.
Rented: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2402 Rustic Trail Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,605
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2934 Lakefield Way
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
428 E Hunting Tower Run
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,797
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,199
Rented
22319 Spring Crossing Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,831
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
4411 Koehler St F
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,986
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
1856 Alyssa Way
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,800
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7147 Glennwick Grove Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
14326 Templar Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,296
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
165 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $526,056
Sold
16759 Lake Austin St
Cypress, TX 77433
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
2926 Lakefield Way
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,141
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $865,000
Sold
7702 Old Tree Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,787
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
3403 Driftwood Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,230
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
1409 New Urban Way
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,856
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
22418 Mary Rogers Trl
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,746
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
16546 Tranquil Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,436
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
4231 Pointe West Dr #101
Galveston, TX 77554
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $1,050,000
Sold
3 Castle Ter Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Lots
27,864
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,025,000
Sold
7018 Meadowview Estates Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Lots
25,700
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
7014 Meadowview Estates Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Lots
21,330
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $900,000
Sold
7010 Meadowview Estates Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Lots
21,780
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
1011 Wavecrest
Richmond, TX 77469
Lots
10,890
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K