Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77031
Profile
Hamilton Properties
10606 Hoyte Dr. – Houston, TX 77031
Get directions
Contact
7137483502
For Sale
12 Results
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Active
5210 Stuyvesant Ln
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,999
Active
4833 Winnetka St D
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,164
Sqft. ($316/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
10606 Hoyte Dr
Houston, TX 77031
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
10525 Fairland Dr
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$80,000
Active
4002 Beran Dr
Houston, TX 77045
For Sale, Lots
7,700
See fewer listings like this
$149,999
Under Contract - P
1615 Mosher Ln
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,059
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
7613 Lady St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Active
6815 Goforth St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,220
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Active
6710 New York St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Lots
5,000
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
4520 Yellowstone Blvd
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Lots
10,000
See fewer listings like this
$1,500,000
Active
1905 Binz St 1-10
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Multi-Family
6,656
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
6818 St Augustine St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Lots
5,150
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
11 Results
Tyrone Hamilton
Hamilton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
5751 Bellfort St
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,478
See fewer listings like this
$6,000
Active
4833 Winnetka St D
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,164
See fewer listings like this
$1,250
Active
8527 Hearth Dr #36
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,040
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
4011 Ebbtide Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,493
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
3613 Sparrow St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,750
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
5210 Stuyvesant Ln
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,700
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
10378 Briar Forest Dr 32/5
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,070
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
5102 Myrtlewood St
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,450
See fewer listings like this
$1,100
Active
12500 Sandpiper Dr #191
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
966
See fewer listings like this
$1,100
Active
1905 Binz St #6
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
6,656
See fewer listings like this
$995
Active
2501 Cleburne St #1
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
2,350
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
108 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
3102 Secret Lagoon Ln
Texas City, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,366
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
6306 Flamingo Dr
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,030
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
9009 Richmond Ave #711
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
886
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
4511 Alvin St #2
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
800
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4710 Salina St
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,602
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
7037 Chasewood Dr
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,728
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
5313 Carmen St A
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
6706 Glen Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
3514 Sparrow St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
7037 Chasewood Dr
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,728
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
6619 Paris St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,435
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
4933 Spring Terrace Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,043
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4647 Croker Ridge Rd
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Rented: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
10011 Sanders Rose Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,634
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5319 Cortelyou Ln
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7613 Lady St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Rented: 01/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
10525 Fairland Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
5715 Westover St
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,036
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
4746 Larkspur St
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
2300 Old Spanish Trl #1122
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
838
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
27 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
9307 Rush Mill Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,852
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
3216 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,008
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
3210 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
892
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
15034 Elstree Dr
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,025
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
206 W 44th St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
310 E 36th St
Houston, TX 77018
Lots
3,125
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
13434 Melcher Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,101
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
6817 Conley St
Houston, TX 77021
Lots
5,150
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
8146 St Lo Rd
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,010
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
10602 Buffum St
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,176
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3626 Lydia St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
840
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
10403 Hadley Park Trail
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,820
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
4414 Botany Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,425
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
4404 Cosby Ave
Houston, TX 77021
Multi-Family - Duplex
3,357
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,999
Sold
5001 Pease St
Houston, TX 77023
Multi-Family - Fourplex
3,514
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
5004 Winnetka St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,294
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
3809 Mcilhenny St
Houston, TX 77004
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
6510 England Street
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,753
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
3923 Ebbtide Drive
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
9850 Pagewood Lane #203
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Hamilton Properties
See phone
7137483502