Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75979
Profile
Fowler Realty
907 W. Bluff Street – Woodville, TX 75979
Get directions
Contact
4093319636
For Sale
29 Results
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$195,000
Active
591 County Road 4265
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,304
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
815 County Road 3170
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft. ($388/Sqft.)
Kaycee Anthony
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,469,000
Active
3029 W US Highway 190 W
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
10,825
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Under Contract - OP
368 Johnson St
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,612
Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$294,000
Active
TBD S Pitzer St
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
1
full bath
1,664
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
297 County Road 4479
Warren, TX 77664
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft. ($251/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
1733 US Highway 190 E
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
181 Forest Dr
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
3,670
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$105,000
Active
TBD County Road 3930
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
14.191
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Active
1207 Ivanhoe Estates Dr
Ivanhoe, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
1105 County Road 3550
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
23.000
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Active
331 County Road 3240
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
1
bed
2
full baths
1,140
Sqft. ($289/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
908 N Pitzer St
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Active
909 W Elder
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,136
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Kaycee Anthony
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
461 County Road 4270
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,964
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,650,000
Active
4300 Fm 256 N
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
2,400
Sqft. ($688/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
1580 Fm 1745 N
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Gina Fowler
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
2419 Hazel St
Beaumont, TX 77702
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Under Contract - P
516 County Road 4800
Warren, TX 77664
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,984
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Jessica Tant
Fowler Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$560,000
Active
235 Private Road 6912
Colmesneil, TX 75938
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
1
full bath
1,344
Sqft. ($417/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
1 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
221 County Road 4050
Woodville, TX 75979
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,352
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2024
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
261 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
4647 Recreational Road 255
Colmesneil, TX 75938
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
2
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
408 W Eucalyptus St
Village Mills, TX 77663
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,948
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,800
Sold
843 Charmaine Dr
Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $82,875
Sold
2080 County Road 1100
Woodville, TX 75979
Country Homes/Acreage
12.250
acres
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
4829 Fm 1632
Woodville, TX 75979
Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
1083 County Road 2800
Colmesneil, TX 75938
Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
4
beds
2
full baths
1,624
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
232 County Road 3255
Colmesneil, TX 75938
Country Homes/Acreage - Log Cabin
2
beds
1
full bath
1,076
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $39,998
Sold
TBD FM 1745 N
Colmesneil, TX 75938
Country Homes/Acreage
2.740
acres
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
100 Ashley St
Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,132
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
408 W Elder St
Colmesneil, TX 75938
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,468
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $77,000
Sold
1410 W Pavillion St
Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,016
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
5450 Fm 3065
Colmesneil, TX 75938
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,987
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
15590 Fm-92
Spurger, TX 77660
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,144
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,000
Sold
237 County Road 3523
Woodville, TX 75979
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,968
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $38,000
Sold
810 Ivanhoe Dr
Ivanhoe, TX 75979
Lots
22,904
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
11243 Highway 326 N
Kountze, TX 77625
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,276
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
943 County Road 3510
Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,888
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $896,000
Sold
1471 County Road 4320
Woodville, TX 75979
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
3
full baths
2,905
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
345 County Road 2565
Woodville, TX 75979
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,107
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
1016 N Nellius St
Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,107
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Fowler Realty
See phone
4093319636