Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75093
Profile
First Texas
4888 Dexter Dr.#100 – Plano, TX 75093
Get directions
Contact
214-727-9476
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
9 Results
Yan Zhang
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
1113 Mockingbird Dr
Aubrey, TX 76227
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,166
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Zicai Xu
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
3109 Lakeside Dr
Rockwall, TX 75087
For Sale, Residential - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,780
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Yan Zhang
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
302 Highland Glen Dr
Wylie, TX 75098
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,094
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Steven Yan
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$498,000
Active
6006 Auburndale Ave C
University Park, TX 75205
For Sale, Residential - Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,005
Sqft. ($496/Sqft.)
Sherry Huang
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,315,000
Active
4151 Woodbine Ln
Prosper, TX 75078
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,083
Sqft. ($322/Sqft.)
Sherry Huang
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
3102 Kings Rd #1207
Dallas, TX 75219
For Sale, Residential - Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,036
Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
Cathy Xu
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,190,000
Active
5815 Boca Raton Dr
Dallas, TX 75230
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,958
Sqft. ($553/Sqft.)
Haibo Zhang
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,000
Under Contract - P
725 Hartsfield
Aubrey, TX 76227
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Jack Wang
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,800
Under Contract - P
2024 Austin Dr
Mesquite, TX 75181
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,783
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Yiqun Xie
First Texas
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
8304 Hitching Trl
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,967
See fewer listings like this
$2,675
Active
2801 Tallahassee Ct
Plano, TX 75074
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,168
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Under Contract - P
2613 Misty Harbor Dr
Little Elm, TX 75068
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,701
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Under Contract - P
9513 Western Trl
Frisco, TX 75036
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,350
See fewer listings like this
$1,890
Active
3102 Kings Rd #1207
Dallas, TX 75219
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,036
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
397 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,695
Rented
4521 Worchester Ln
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,666
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
8201 Olympia Dr
McKinney, TX 75072
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,028
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
5733 Mariposa Dr
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,120
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,095
Rented
4912 Derbyshire Dr
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,191
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
414 Oxford Loop
Princeton, TX 75407
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,372
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3505 Truman St
McKinney, TX 75071
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1801 W Spring Creek Pkwy V1
Plano, TX 75023
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
908
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
1412 Danielle Creek Dr
Little Elm, TX 75068
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,821
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,098
Rented
1500 Acmite Ave
Cross Roads, TX 76227
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,018
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
8413 Loma Alta Trl
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,706
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
5713 Calloway Dr
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,120
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
3208 Avery Ln
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,763
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
319 Los Altos Dr
Rockwall, TX 75087
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,321
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1401 Summercrest Ln
McKinney, TX 75069
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,442
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
10410 Cedar Lake Dr
Providence Village, TX 76227
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,361
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,398
Rented
405 Colony Dr
Allen, TX 75013
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,014
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,989
Rented
3621 Roxbury Ln
Plano, TX 75025
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,284
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,075
Rented
5901 Jewel Dr
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,995
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,570
Rented
2940 Sheridan
Carrollton, TX 75010
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,805
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
7900 Elk Mountain Trl
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,725
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2026
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
220 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
702 Trace Trl
Lowry Crossing, TX 75069
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,139
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $291,900
Sold
2361 Opaline Dr
Little Elm, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $407,000
Sold
3216 Mattie Grey Ln
Melissa, TX 75454
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,364
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
10296 Casabella Dr
Frisco, TX 75035
Residential - Single Family
6
beds
4
full baths
4,448
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
2017 Prospect Ln
Providence Village, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,575
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,499,900
Sold
3251 Fulmar Cir
Frisco, TX 75033
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,579
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
2603 Grant Dr
Sachse, TX 75048
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,341
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
4601 Horizon Dr
Rowlett, TX 75088
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,743
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,850,000
Sold
2935 Lovers Ln
University Park, TX 75225
Residential - Single Family
6
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
5,474
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
709 Bluffwood Ave
McKinney, TX 75072
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,145
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
1912 Shooting Star Ln
Southlake, TX 76092
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,926
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
12044 Willowdell Dr
Dallas, TX 75243
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
945
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $338,493
Sold
244 Ashbrook St
Little Elm, TX 75068
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,279
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $427,900
Sold
12629 Shady Cedar Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,427
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $336,000
Sold
1004 Elm Dr
Providence Village, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
2001 Zavala
Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,369
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $680,000
Sold
29 Remington Dr W
Highland Village, TX 75077
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,227
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,000
Sold
4501 Butterfly Way
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,975
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $357,953
Sold
3040 Hollybrook Ln
Anna, TX 75409
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,231
Sqft.
Sold: 06/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,595,000
Sold
924 Winding Ridge Trl
Southlake, TX 76092
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,826
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
First Texas
See phone
214-727-9476