Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75071
Profile
Fathom Realty
6841 Virginia PKWY – MCKINNEY, TX 75071
Get directions
Contact
(888) 455-6040
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
66 Results
Brenda Malcolm
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
141 PEGGY
Palacios, TX 77465
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
560
Sqft. ($313/Sqft.)
Melodie Vise
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
1007 Toad Pond
San Antonio, TX 78260
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,365
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Cally Woerner
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
6355 SPRING TIME ST
San Antonio, TX 78249
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,921
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Consuelo Dominguez
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,999
Active
6792 Concho Creek
Schertz, TX 78108
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,722
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Elizabeth Vigil-Gafford
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$957,000
Active
717 Riviera
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,128
Sqft. ($450/Sqft.)
Monica Lozano
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$67,500
Active
4802 Billy
San Antonio, TX 78220
For Sale, Lots
0.470
See fewer listings like this
$769,999
Active
1909 Hunters Cove
New Braunfels, TX 78132
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,302
Sqft. ($334/Sqft.)
Danye Alt
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
Active
135 Manor
Comfort, TX 78013
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,277
Sqft. ($362/Sqft.)
David Negrila
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$996,000
Active
9730 Windwood Dr
Boerne, TX 78006
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,935
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Elizabeth Vigil-Gafford
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Active
140 Witchhazel
San Marcos, TX 78666
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,364
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Danye Alt
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$900,000
Active
108 Saddle Wood Trl
Comfort, TX 78013
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
2
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft. ($781/Sqft.)
Danye Alt
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,900
Active
140 Bryce Ln
Comfort, TX 78013
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
3
beds
2
full baths
1,761
Sqft. ($397/Sqft.)
Brenda Malcolm
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
126 COUNTY ROAD 157
Floresville, TX 78114
For Sale, Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft. ($268/Sqft.)
Shana Avery
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
243 E Lullwood Ave
San Antonio, TX 78212
For Sale, Multi-Family
2,316
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Samuel Gallardo
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$31,000
Active
201 Maple
Bandera, TX 78003
For Sale, Lots
0.318
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
0 Ave P & 11th
Hondo, TX 78861
For Sale, Lots
20.270
See fewer listings like this
$60,000
Active
2421 county road 312
Palacios, TX 77465
For Sale, Lots
0.550
See fewer listings like this
$49,500
Active
1002 17th
Hondo, TX 78861
For Sale, Lots
4,900
Sqft. ($10/Sqft.)
Michael Williams
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
809 Beacon Heights
Seguin, TX 78155
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,324
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Shawnda Parker
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
6147 Pfeil
Schertz, TX 78154
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft. ($295/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
9 Results
Nisrine Regragui
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,575
Active
3314 Stephen Foster
San Antonio, TX 78223
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
809 Beacon Heights
Seguin, TX 78155
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,324
See fewer listings like this
$1,395
Active
7379 Longing Trail #1
San Antonio, TX 78244
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
2,432
See fewer listings like this
$1,650
Active
619 Strings #619
San Antonio, TX 78216
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,440
See fewer listings like this
$1,350
Active
191 Rhine Ter
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
850
See fewer listings like this
$1,200
Active
707 Faurie Rd. GARAGE
Lakehills, TX 78063
Rental
1
bed
1
See fewer listings like this
$1,225
Active
6303 Waddesdon Wood
San Antonio, TX 78233
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1,460
See fewer listings like this
$1,575
Active
3602 Bremen Ave
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,092
See fewer listings like this
$1,450
Active
13523 BRISTOW DAWN
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,614
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
140 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,615
Rented
1923 Morse
San Antonio, TX 78227
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4408 Pinehurst Mesa
San Antonio, TX 78247
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,282
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
8015 Talkenhorn
Converse, TX 78109
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
2,130
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
4735 El Vedado St
San Antonio, TX 78233
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,329
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
6122 RIDGE OAK
San Antonio, TX 78250
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,404
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,395
Rented
5522 Lochmoor
San Antonio, TX 78244
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
912
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
535 Centro Hermosa
San Antonio, TX 78245
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,144
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
11458 Coral Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78252
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,553
Sqft.
Rented: 02/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
139 OSPREY HVN
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,255
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
229 E Langley Blvd
Universal City, TX 78148
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,299
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
5922 Lakedale
San Antonio, TX 78222
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,575
Rented
121 Meadow HI
Converse, TX 78109
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,166
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
139 OSPREY HVN
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,255
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2676 Pahmeyer
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Rental - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
2514 Ravina St
San Antonio, TX 78222
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
14074 May Mist
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,938
Sqft.
Rented: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
5622 Forest Lake St
San Antonio, TX 78244
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
9691 South Bend
San Antonio, TX 78250
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
982
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
4114 Modena
San Antonio, TX 78218
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
2608 Poplar Grove
Schertz, TX 78154
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,509
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
628 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,999
Sold
9914 Meadow Lark
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,640
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,900
Sold
4966 Augusta Square
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,353
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
611 Qualls Street
Gonzales, TX 78629
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
342 Notch Leaf
Cibolo, TX 78108
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
3038 Glen Hollow
San Antonio, TX 78232
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,623
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
413 Sawtooth Oak
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,632
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
906 Merritt
Lockhart, TX 78644
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,027
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
122 Laurel Wood
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $859,900
Sold
7210 John Palmer Dr.
San Antonio, TX 78239
Multi-Family
5,000
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
14822 Poplar Pass
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,806
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,999
Sold
12420 Las Ranas
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
952 Cypress
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,514
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,999
Sold
11517 Cinnamon Rose
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,897
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
1012 Wellbrook
Schertz, TX 78154
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,569
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
138 Oak Grove Dr
Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
326 Aberdeen
Boerne, TX 78015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,587
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
7379 Longing Trail
San Antonio, TX 78244
Multi-Family
2,432
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,065
Sold
6632 Cibolo Springs
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,963
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
4607 Belinda Lee
San Antonio, TX 78220
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,192
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
113 Bonn
Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,866
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Fathom Realty
See phone
(888) 455-6040