Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77014
Profile
Fast Homes
14363 Torrey Chase Blvd #F-2 – Houston, TX 77014
Get directions
Contact
2813708282
For Sale
9 Results
Ismail Patel
Fast Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Under Contract - P
7517 Northline Dr
Houston, TX 77037
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft. ($70/Sqft.)
Sandra Jarnagin
Fast Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
3231 Alabama St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,170
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Ismail Patel
Fast Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Active
13306 Indigo Trace Ct
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,681
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Ismail Patel
Fast Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Active
0 Northgate Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77068
For Sale, Lots
28,758
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
8406 Carver Rd
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Lots
1,859
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
4923 Golden Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,939
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Amjad Mushtaq
Fast Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,999
Active
4923 Golden Forest St A
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,261
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Ismail Patel
Fast Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
0 Bammel N Houston Rd
Houston, TX 77066
For Sale, Lots
38,206
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
0 Bammel North Houston Rd
Houston, TX 77066
For Sale, Lots
30,432
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Vicki Nelsen
Fast Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
24488 Country Club Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,220
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
11926 Symphony Park Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,730
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Under Contract - P
5407 TUSCANY HILLS Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,515
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
3115 Candle Pond Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,821
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
52 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
2501 Dunlavy St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
480
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
17610 W Fawn River Cir
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,936
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
284 Country Crossing Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
17030 Spruce Run Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,295
Rented
15245 Buckle lane Ln #5245
Houston, TX 77060
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Rented: 12/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
2016 Main St #904
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,531
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
24488 Country Club Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,220
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
50 Houston Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,336
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
20227 Peralta Cliff Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,789
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
11726 Deepwater Rdige Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
24488 Country Club Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,220
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
7242 Thelfor Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,193
Sqft.
Rented: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,890
Rented
19215 Poplar Trails Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,721
Sqft.
Rented: 12/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
7019 Sandswept Ln
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,318
Sqft.
Rented: 12/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
284 Country Crossing Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
50 Houston Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,336
Sqft.
Rented: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
12510 Jacobs Trace Ct
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,181
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
24488 Country Club Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,220
Sqft.
Rented: 10/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
6626 Vickie Springs Ln
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,724
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
5119 Whispering River Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,393
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
91 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $424,054
Sold
5514 Downy Oak Lane
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,778
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
25179 Chisos Bnd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.007
acres
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
23705 Birch Grove Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
2.383
acres
Sold: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
7323 Cypress Pin Oak Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,902
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
6300 Seawall Blvd #3123
Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
474
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
7110 Snow Finch Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
20923 Bradley Gardens Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,127
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
4932 Creekmont Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,231
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
11719 Almeda Genoa Rd
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
953
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $79,900
Sold
5665 Birchmont Dr G
Houston, TX 77091
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,121
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $509,000
Sold
3010 Helberg Rd
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,023
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,000
Sold
21307 Costalinda
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
21103 Fox Burrow Trl
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,328
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
4267 Northvale Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,014
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
11726 Deepwater Ridge Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
2651 Forge Creek Rd
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,311
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
5322 Imperial Grove Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,214
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
3330 Pine Run Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,552
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,500
Sold
11915 Canyon Valley Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,360
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
11926 Symphony Park Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,730
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Fast Homes
See phone
2813708282