Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78231
Profile
Evoke Realty
3611 Paesanos Parkway Suite 201 – San Antonio, TX 78231
Get directions
Contact
(210) 723-5121
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
28 Results
Lindsey Musch
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$128,000
Active
420 Havasu
Spring Branch, TX 78070
For Sale, Lots
1.130
See fewer listings like this
$1,760,000
Active
8820 Cavalry Dr
Boerne, TX 78015
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,768
Sqft. ($467/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$910,000
Active
7244 SILVER SPUR TRL
Boerne, TX 78015
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,612
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Amanda Macias
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
14919 Forward Pass
San Antonio, TX 78248
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,892
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,990
Active
15502 Crimson Topaz
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,484
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Amanda Macias
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
13314 WIND RDG
Helotes, TX 78023
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,038
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Monique Bitoni
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
344 LAKEVIEW TRL
Pipe Creek, TX 78063
For Sale, Lots
6.100
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
11322 Woodridge Path
San Antonio, TX 78249
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,806
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Active
3023 COLONY DR
San Antonio, TX 78230
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$624,999
Active
24735 Resort Pkwy
San Antonio, TX 78261
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,513
Sqft. ($249/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,499,999
Active
11 Vineyard Dr.
San Antonio, TX 78257
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
7
full baths
7
half baths
9,721
Sqft. ($360/Sqft.)
Jordan Martin-Funk
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Under Contract - P
1307 MOUNT VIEJA DR
San Antonio, TX 78213
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,984
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$488,000
Active
2330 ENCINO PT
San Antonio, TX 78259
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,840
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,845,000
Active
232 MEADOWBROOK DR
, TX 78232
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,745
Sqft. ($495/Sqft.)
Tonantzin Vasquez-Lopez
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$198,000
Active
2305 ELAINE DR
Hondo, TX 78861
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,225
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Lindsey Musch
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$890,000
Under Contract - P
3102 Spider Lily
San Antonio, TX 78258
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,723
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Victoria Westermann
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,000
Under Contract - OP
5781 Companion
Bulverde, TX 78163
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,999
Active
133 Cool Rock
Boerne, TX 78006
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,755
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,739,999
Active
16227 San Cayetano
Helotes, TX 78023
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,577
Sqft. ($312/Sqft.)
David Garcia
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$729,999
Active
8527 Nichols Rain
Boerne, TX 78015
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,455
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Monique Bitoni
Evoke Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Active
27509 Sienna Crk
Boerne, TX 78015
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,601
See fewer listings like this
$4,500
Active
7523 STEEPLE DR
San Antonio, TX 78256
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
2,518
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
112 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,269
Rented
1442 Saddle Blanket
San Antonio, TX 78258
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,473
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,950
Rented
1729 Crystal Bridges
San Antonio, TX 78260
Rental
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,795
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,950
Rented
21714 Rugged Hills
San Antonio, TX 78258
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,817
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
404 E COURTLAND PL
San Antonio, TX 78212
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,062
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,625
Rented
17819 Camino Grande
San Antonio, TX 78257
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,988
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
11804 Red Burro
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,601
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1148 Lion King
San Antonio, TX 78251
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,535
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,125
Rented
627 E Guenther #2201
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
650
Sqft.
Rented: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8423 Heraldry
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
2,079
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
12158 KARNES WAY
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
30088 Cibolo Meadows
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,312
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
13314 Flora Springs
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,656
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
8213 Dahlia Run
Boerne, TX 78015
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,558
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
627 E Guenther
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
12019 Drought Pass
Helotes, TX 78023
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,424
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
14038 Piglet Trail
San Antonio, TX 78252
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,616
Sqft.
Rented: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
4177 Harper Lee Ln
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,780
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
16906 LANCASTER GAP
San Antonio, TX 78247
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
115 Sundrop
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
29722 Elkhorn
Boerne, TX 78015
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,540
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
346 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
5827 Lost Creek
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
329 Butterfly Rose
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
402 Rua De Matta
, TX 78232
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,368
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
4819 Isaac Ryan
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,999
Sold
35 Galleria
San Antonio, TX 78257
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,601
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
8741 Serene Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78239
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,326
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
6406 Ruffled Grouse