Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77074
Profile
ELDA Realty
7324 Southwest Freeway Ste1088 – Houston, TX 77074
Get directions
Contact
2818948659
For Sale
5 Results
Elias Camhi
ELDA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,000
Active
1274 N Post Oak Rd B
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,120
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Elias Camhi
ELDA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
879 Rachel St F
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Elias Camhi
ELDA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
12714 Bauman Rd
Houston, TX 77037
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,507
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Elias Camhi
ELDA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,000
Active
7575 Katy Fwy #77
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,038
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Sarah Gibbs
ELDA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$99,000
Under Contract - P
13362 Emporia St
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,088
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
15 Results
Elias Camhi
ELDA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,150
Active
879 Rachel St F
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Active
12714 Bauman Rd
Houston, TX 77037
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,507
See fewer listings like this
$3,300
Active
1274 N Post Oak Rd B
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,120
See fewer listings like this
$2,295
Active
881 Rachel St D
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,832
See fewer listings like this
$1,300
Active
6610 Haight St A
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
See fewer listings like this
$4,500
Active
23 Whitbarrow Pl
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,503
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
3429 Township Grove Ln
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,752
See fewer listings like this
$4,500
Active
18515 Skippers Helm
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,551
See fewer listings like this
$850
Active
3357 Frick Rd #2
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
694
See fewer listings like this
$1,350
Under Contract - P
3100 Jeanetta St #1104
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
996
See fewer listings like this
$840
Active
4705 Lyons Ave #2
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
402
See fewer listings like this
$840
Active
4705 Lyons Ave #7
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
402
See fewer listings like this
$895
Active
4705 Lyons Ave #5
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
402
See fewer listings like this
$975
Active
8010 Roswell St #3
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
660
See fewer listings like this
$1,795
Active
7610 Harlem St
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,048
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
397 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
3421 Township Grove Ln
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,752
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
3357 Frick Rd #12
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
694
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
519 Magnolia Point Dr A
Houston, TX 77336
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,010
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,195
Rented
58 S Plum Crest Cir
Spring, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,333
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
12404 Urban Dale Ct
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,576
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
29551 S Legends Bend Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,658
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
6219 Borage St
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,310
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
3359 Frick Rd #5
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
816
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
15619 Mossy Park
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,390
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $995
Rented
4705 Lyons Ave #1
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
555
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
879 Rachel St D
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,832
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,195
Rented
3826 Lehall St #2
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,720
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
4509 Larkspur St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,110
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
3359 Frick Rd #6
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
694
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $695
Rented
6905 Palestine St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
400
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
12314 Morning Vista Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
881 Rachel St B
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
209 Mcvoy Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,422
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
10030 Crescendo Way
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
5624 Bertellis Ln
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2026
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
36 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
105 E 14th St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,069
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
11742 Greensbrook Garden Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,695
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
860 Rachel St C
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,773
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
815 Forest Bark Ln
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,798
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
5810 Linksman Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,488
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
12611 Rocky Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,664
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2937 Jackson St
Houston, TX 77004
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
2,520
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,999
Sold
1211 Woodchurch Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,577
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $975,000
Sold
6919 Fall Creek Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,143
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $404,990
Sold
4412 Center St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,005
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
12411 Nectar Ct
Houston, TX 77082
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,818
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
7575 Katy Fwy #104
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,020
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
10810 Atwell Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,194
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,500
Sold
12424 Sunlit Wood Way
Houston, TX 77082
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,634
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
13334 Emporia St
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
7,200
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
5150 Loch Lomond Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,517
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,995
Sold
13455 Castilian Dr #1
Houston, TX 77015
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
13358 Emporia St
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
21334 Bishops Mill Court
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,319
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
1749 Nichole Woods Drive
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,643
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
ELDA Realty
See phone
2818948659