Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78702
Profile
Devora Realty
1200 E. 11th Street – Austin, TX 78702
Get directions
Contact
(512) 961-9084
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
8 Results
Nathan Young
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
817 W POPLAR ST
San Antonio, TX 78212
For Sale, Lots
864
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Nathan Young
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
143 1 /2 TERRELL RD
San Antonio, TX 78209
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,475
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Nathan Young
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
640 Mission
San Antonio, TX 78210
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft. ($415/Sqft.)
Nathan Young
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
138 DUNNING AVE
San Antonio, TX 78210
For Sale, Multi-Family
1,911
Sqft. ($287/Sqft.)
Johnny Devora
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
1426 S NEW BRAUNFELS AVE
San Antonio, TX 78210
For Sale, Single-Family - Historic
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
6,421
Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
Nathan Young
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Active
1409 W Woodlawn
San Antonio, TX 78201
For Sale, Multi-Family
7,484
Sqft. ($87/Sqft.)
Nathan Young
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
143 Terrell Rd 1/2
San Antonio, TX 78209
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,475
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Nathan Young
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
Active
315 W Norwood
San Antonio, TX 78212
For Sale, Multi-Family
1,976
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Johnny Devora
Devora Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,825
Active
3363 E COMMERCE ST #147
San Antonio, TX 78220
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,990
See fewer listings like this
$1,495
Active
2819 pine
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
810
See fewer listings like this
$1,100
Active
122 Biering #2
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1,472
See fewer listings like this
$3,490
Active
215 Coca Cola #313
San Antonio, TX 78220
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,119
See fewer listings like this
$3,490
Active
215 coca cola #302
San Antonio, TX 78219
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,595
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
50 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $875
Rented
560 W Highland #2
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
1,060
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,827
Rented
3363 commerce #101
San Antonio, TX 78220
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
315 norwood #1
San Antonio, TX 78212
Rental
2
beds
2
full baths
1,976
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
3363 commerce #14
San Antonio, TX 78220
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1,608
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,690
Rented
215 coca cola #204
San Antonio, TX 78219
Rental
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
339 Wilkens
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,372
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
15808 Mission Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78232
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,421
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
6717 Biscay Bay
San Antonio, TX 78249
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,762
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
210 Sadie
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
783
Sqft.
Rented: 10/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,195
Rented
66 Brees APT 64
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
445
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
15045 saint hedwig
St. Hedwig, TX 78152
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
628 HUNSTOCK AVE #1
San Antonio, TX 78210
Rental - Historic
1
bed
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
210 W Poplar St #108
San Antonio, TX 78212
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,599
Rented
1419 mira mill
San Antonio, TX 78224
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,990
Rented
215 Coca Cola #220
San Antonio, TX 78220
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,523
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,190
Rented
215 coca cola #304
San Antonio, TX 78219
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,094
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,990
Rented
215 COCA COLA PL #214
San Antonio, TX 78219
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
37,800
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
6314 Kingston Ranch
San Antonio, TX 78249
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,820
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,990
Rented
215 COCA COLA PL #210
San Antonio, TX 78219
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
37,800
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
13815 Stone Hollow
San Antonio, TX 78232
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,481
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
68 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $348,000
Sold
210 Sadie
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
783
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
135 Vitra
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,205
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
9719 Doefield
San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,804
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
9715 Woodland Pines
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,438
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
139 Belfast
San Antonio, TX 78209
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,121
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
3827 Longridge Dr
San Antonio, TX 78228
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,209
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
199 Shepherds Crook
Helotes, TX 78023
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,341
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,900
Sold
902 Bailey
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
15345 Mesquite
San Antonio, TX 78253
Lots
1,480
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
5411 Rolling Wood
San Antonio, TX 78228
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,482
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $509,000
Sold
117 Sweet
San Antonio, TX 78204
Single-Family - Historic
2
beds
2
full baths
1,146
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
1210 WAVERLY AVE
San Antonio, TX 78201
Multi-Family
1,368
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
807 SIX IRON
San Antonio, TX 78221
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $584,900
Sold
342 W Elsmere
San Antonio, TX 78212
Single-Family - Historic
3
beds
3
full baths
1,788
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
501 Hunstock
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,284
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $697,000
Sold
268 E Lullwood
San Antonio, TX 78212
Multi-Family
4,110
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
120 Castillo
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family - Historic
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
3367 N FOSTER RD
San Antonio, TX 78222
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $402,000
Sold
719 E Locust St #1101
San Antonio, TX 78212
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,397
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
2429 Potosi
San Antonio, TX 78207
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
674
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Devora Realty
See phone
(512) 961-9084