Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77069
Profile
Crown Eagle Realty
5315-B FM 1960 W #108 – Houston, TX 77069
Get directions
Contact
8325931218
For Sale
13 Results
Aleksander Koronowski
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
14520 Jelly Pines Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,026
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Brenda Umanzor
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
16218 Westley Ridge Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,689
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Tien Dinh
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
1210 Roca Rigida Trail Trl
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,712
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Franklin Onye JB
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
3077 Tradinghouse Creek Ln
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,136
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Violet Gonzalez
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$434,900
Active
10603 Juniper Branch Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,665
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Barron Rosen
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,000
Active
1217 Edwards St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,396
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Brenda Umanzor
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,990
Active
4343 Katy Hockley Rd #166
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
Fatema Ezzi
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
6227 Sentry Park Lane
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,849
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Brenda Umanzor
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
19463 Rosali Meadow Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,310
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Phil Villarreal
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Active
20750 Alexander Ln
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,040
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Violet Gonzalez
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$126,000
Under Contract - P
504 Cedar St
Sweeny, TX 77480
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
Sonia Alvarado
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
10756 Fm 1097 Rd W
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,852
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Sonia Alvarado
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
10819 Royal Tricia Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,110
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
11 Results
Aleksander Koronowski
Crown Eagle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
14520 Jelly Pines Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,026
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
3119 Dakota Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,638
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
3107 Boulder Ranch Dr
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,656
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
6227 Sentry Park Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,849
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
22722 Birch Point Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
29515 Pondview Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,749
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
2055 Little Cedar Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,798
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
19463 Rosali Meadow Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,310
See fewer listings like this
$2,850
Under Contract - P
8504 Morning Melody Dr
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,849
See fewer listings like this
$1,450
Active
8623 Bloombury Ln
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
See fewer listings like this
$1,350
Active
6405 Westward St #22
Houston, TX 77081
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,156
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
335 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
17238 Eden Falls Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,472
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,925
Rented
22238 Orchard Dale Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2919 Amber Cliff Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
6319 Sunlit Orchard Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,633
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
5836 E Post Oak Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,093
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
18819 Allendale Forest Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
9907 Smokehouse Silo Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,986
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
14822 Earlswood Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,805
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
6826 Halifax Harvest Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7814 Log Hollow Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
8605 Hollyoaks Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,435
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
10667 Cobblecreek Way
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9404 Denbury Way
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,996
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
7014 Caladero Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,527
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
4413 Koehler Street B
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,916
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
9351 Royal Way Way
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,162
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
5823 Hillside River Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,334
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
8015 Sports Haven Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,588
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
515 Plantain Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,061
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
17108 Coulter Pine Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,871
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
193 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
5823 Forest Trails Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,978
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $253,940
Sold
29515 Pondview Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $241,290
Sold
21719 Willow River Canyon Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
16907 Sandestine Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $634,900
Sold
520 W 30th St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
1312 Lamesa Ave
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
648
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
704 Harvard Pointe Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,933
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,075,000
Sold
4603 Joyce Blvd
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,674
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $371,990
Sold
27035 Turtle Vista Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $764,950
Sold
18928 Kz Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,787
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,989
Sold
1564 River Point Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,609
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
6242 Oakham St
Houston, TX 77085
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
21219 Mangrove Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
20730 Solstice Point Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $80,000
Sold
6405 Westward St #96
Houston, TX 77081
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $386,000
Sold
5810 Pheasant Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,826
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $261,000
Sold
5819 Tidewater Dr
Houston, TX 77085
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,260
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
18186 Holly Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,091
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
11954 Silver Leaf ct
Conroe, TX 77385
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,000
Sold
17511 Glenmark Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,020
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Crown Eagle Realty
See phone
8325931218