Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77043
Profile
Core Properties
1334 Brittmore #1327 – Houston, TX 77043
Get directions
Contact
8325831688
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
11 Results
Linh Luong
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Active
7118 Meadow Hawk Ct
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,534
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Bang Hoang
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$378,000
Coming Soon
10011 Redoak Pass Ln
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,331
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Bang Hoang
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,999
Active
17935 Becker Landing Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Hung Vo
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
2918 Garden River Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,444
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Sang Nguyen
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$234,999
Active
2027 Whispering Springs Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,786
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Sang Nguyen
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,999
Active
1464 Sundown Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,765
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Vinh Vo
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,980
Active
11510 Pagoda Dr
Houston, TX 77477
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,167
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Phuong Ho
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
250 El Dorado Blvd #138
Houston, TX 77598
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,176
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Linh Luong
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
10714 Sherburne Dr
Houston, TX 77072
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Linh Luong
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950,000
Under Contract - OP
Highway 6 N & Huffmeister Rd N
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Lots
39,029
See fewer listings like this
$528,888
Active
8506 Belfast Manor Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,610
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Vinh Vo
Core Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
11510 Pagoda Dr
Houston, TX 77477
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,167
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
18211 Cimmaron Oak Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,534
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
10803 Dover White Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,862
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
3919 Langridge Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,199
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Under Contract - P
15615 Lavender Bay Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,491
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
110 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,695
Rented
4807 Basil Clear Trl
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,797
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
411 Stream Mill Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,064
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
21603 Sage Landing Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,000
Rented
31219 Star Landing Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,140
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $995
Rented
3768 Tanglewilde St J5
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
730
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
6319 Sunlit Orchard Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,633
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
30010 Reagans Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,082
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
19662 Little Pine Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,451
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
4315 Isoletta Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,777
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
2411 Village Water Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,318
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
15 Eden Hollow Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,565
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
25919 Llano Knoll Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,499
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
2410 Goldspring Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
25931 Dawning Torch Trce
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,850
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
15607 Whispering Green Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2843 Oakland Brook St
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,108
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2639 Clapbread Lane
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,067
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
8534 Madeleine Rose Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,615
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,325
Rented
8215 Vacek Crossing Way
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,260
Sqft.
Rented: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
17203 Valemist Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,443
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2026
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
310 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,990
Sold
8415 Verona Falls Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,047
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,900
Sold
3823 Addison Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $519,900
Sold
1618 Quail Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,384
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
7011 Fleetwood Crescent Way
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $353,795
Sold
18239 Calabria Harbor Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,990
Sold
12511 Nueces River Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,458
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $396,990
Sold
2704 Pine Bluff Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,386
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
13038 Skymeadow Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,373
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
21218 Yew Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,452
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,500
Sold
9411 Comstock Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
13002 Nantucket Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,453
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,900
Sold
12425 Roesler Rd
Needville, TX 77461
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $645,000
Sold
4414 Tilbury Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,852
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
7643 Dalmolin Rd
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,510
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $505,000
Sold
3301 Asbury Glen Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,603
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $323,990
Sold
16072 Tallis Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,157
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
10803 Dover White Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,862
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $286,500
Sold
22211 Bellow Glen Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
4826 Jarl Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
19327 Christine Crossing Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Core Properties
See phone
8325831688