Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77005
Profile
Complete Property Services
2348 Wroxton Rd. – Houston, TX 77005
Get directions
Contact
7133951400
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
5 Results
Lisa Elder
Complete Property Services
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$90,000
Active
12643 Ashford Meadow Dr A
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
1,066
Sqft. ($84/Sqft.)
Lisa Elder
Complete Property Services
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,999
Active
15915 Broad Oak Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,539
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Lisa Elder
Complete Property Services
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,500
Under Contract - OP
12704 Rio Nueces Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Lisa Elder
Complete Property Services
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,500
Under Contract - OP
7311 Postwick Ct
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Lisa Elder
Complete Property Services
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$105,000
Active
3608 Ocee St
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,148
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Lisa Elder
Complete Property Services
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,295
Active
3608 Ocee St
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,148
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
350 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
21418 Park Brook Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Rented: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $995
Rented
4617 3rd St
Bacliff, TX 77518
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
704
Sqft.
Rented: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
25414 Cypress Bend Dr
Cleveland, TX 77328
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,397
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
10462 Sweetwater Creek Dr
Cleveland, TX 77328
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,397
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,225
Rented
1810 Senca Springs Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,526
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
23114 Spruce Summit Trl
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,152
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
20623 Big Wells Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,637
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
3608 Ocee St
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,148
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
9115 Godstone Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,856
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
1410 Cherry Creek Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,745
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
1231 Oregon St
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,525
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
7207 Avenue K
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Rented: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3714 Wells Mark Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,976
Sqft.
Rented: 12/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
201 Armstrong St A
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,422
Sqft.
Rented: 12/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
18710 Clover Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,074
Sqft.
Rented: 12/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
214 Highland Dr
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,123
Sqft.
Rented: 12/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
14814 Fir Knoll Way
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,813
Sqft.
Rented: 12/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
7922 Cattleman Valley Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,867
Sqft.
Rented: 12/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
201 Armstrong St B
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
827 Chase View Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,993
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
142 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
12810 Ashford Knoll Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,226
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $115,900
Sold
809 19th St
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
999
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $222,500
Sold
14930 Buxley St
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,444
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
827 Chase View Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,993
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $132,400
Sold
9707 Richmond Ave #75
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,161
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
8315 Marble Arch Ct
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
3302 Purslane Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
1114 Beall Landing Ct
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,650
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
2811 Darby Brook Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
5714 Kansas St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,957
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
4743 6th St
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
907 Grand Plains Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
2850 Creekway Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,072
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
408 Johnson St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
416 Johnson St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
406 Johnson St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
410 Johnson St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
412 Johnson St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
414 Johnson St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
14207 Montaigne Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,322
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Complete Property Services
See phone
7133951400