Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77515
Profile
Clark Realty
1100 North Velasco – Angleton, TX 77515
Get directions
Contact
9798491000
For Sale
51 Results
Brandy Archie
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,900
Under Contract - P
424 Evans St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,236
Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
Sharon Holt
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
71 Cayenne Cmn
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Kimberly Williams
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$468,000
Active
19015 Canyon Frost Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,908
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Kurstie Davis
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Active
153 Prairie Lea Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft. ($75/Sqft.)
Sharon Holt
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$60,000
Active
498 Brahman Trl
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Lots
2.380
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
817 Greystone Ln
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,017
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Brandy Archie
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
1711 County Road 773
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Lots
5.396
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Active
1448 S Bluebonnet Ln
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Rhonda Clark
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
6105 Sugar Hill Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,409
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Ilea Albelice
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
311 Southern Oaks Dr
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,205
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Stephanie Sillavan
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
602 Cedar Creek Dr
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,868
Sqft. ($319/Sqft.)
Rhonda Clark
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$49,900
Active
2225 Riverside Dr
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Lots
11,813
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
Under Contract - P
7109 Beechwood Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,762
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Will Clark
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200,000
Active
12217 FM 1462
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Lots
40.000
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - P
1039 S Anderson St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,551
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Jill Smith
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Active
1415 Avenue E
Danbury, TX 77534
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,906
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Jill Smith
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
15903 County Road 621
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,548
Sqft. ($387/Sqft.)
Cindy Fitzgerald
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
5031 County Road 819
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Lots
6.400
See fewer listings like this
$314,900
Under Contract - P
216 Shannon Street
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,822
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Brandy Archie
Clark Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
316 Angle St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,253
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
51 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,899
Rented
125 Bastrop St
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,619
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $998
Rented
118 Robinson Rd
Oyster Creek, TX 77541
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1619 Avenue N
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,328
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,598
Rented
1308 Hospital Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,499
Rented
4 Dallas Ct #1
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,349
Rented
3 Dallas Ct #1
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,334
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $800
Rented
547 Creekside Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
672
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,849
Rented
10332 Ritter Run Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,641
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5702 Carrollton Creek Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,858
Sqft.
Rented: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
419 Center Way
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
982
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
400 Emma Street
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,060
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
1017 Southern Oaks Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,266
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
100 Austin Rd
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Rented: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
46 Ranch House Loop
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,453
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
253 Bennett Loop
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
7504 Waterlilly Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,122
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
1507 Windrose Bend
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,066
Sqft.
Rented: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
3175 Savannah Rose
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1615 Windrose Bend
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
1526 Windrose Bend
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,474
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
812 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
21131 Lilac Meadows Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,635
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
609 County Road 351/Beers
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
6.160
acres
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
62 Raintree Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,139
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
16219 Fleethaven Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,538
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $119,700
Sold
501 Magnolia St
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,143
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
101 Chestnut Street
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $54,900
Sold
6401 Skyline Dr #5
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
859
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $164,500
Sold
20966 Highway 35
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,127
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
1035 S Anderson St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,662
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
1014 N Arcola St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,072
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
560 Jimmy Phillips Blvd
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
302 Gaines St
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,900
Sold
59 Cinnamon Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,844
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $195,500
Sold
104 Trail Ride Rd
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,295
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,500
Sold
2495 County Road 769 C
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
1056 Angus Trl
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,744
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
413-415 Hurst St
Angleton, TX 77515
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,116
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented: