Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77650
Profile
BuyCrystalBeach.com
1830 Highway 87 Ste. 400 – Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Get directions
Contact
4096561920
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
92 Results
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
1513 Laguna Harbor Ln
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
1.342
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
973 Sea Breeze
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,634
Sqft. ($336/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$62,500
Active
977 Sea Breeze
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
18,233
See fewer listings like this
$39,900
Active
170 Ocean Sand
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
5,128
See fewer listings like this
$599,999
Active
892 Melody Ln
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,462
Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
Active
1180 Lagoon Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,024
Sqft. ($321/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
2313 Gumbo Dr
Gilchrist, TX 77617
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,265
Sqft. ($308/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$144,900
Active
147 N Mae Cir
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
4,480
See fewer listings like this
$139,000
Active
1811 Redfish Ln
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
3,000
See fewer listings like this
$488,000
Active
2566 Tide Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,376
Sqft. ($355/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
2371 Sandman
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,122
Sqft. ($339/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$764,000
Active
878 Surf Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,692
Sqft. ($284/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$610,000
Active
962 Meynig Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft. ($281/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,999
Active
871 Townsend
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft. ($333/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
861 Wommack
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,466
Sqft. ($351/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Active
1921 Galveston Ave
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
8,000
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Active
865 S Crystal Beach Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
7,918
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Under Contract - P
957 Fisherman Dr S
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$900,000
Active
812 S Crystal Beach Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft. ($368/Sqft.)
Monica DeMore
BuyCrystalBeach.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
948 Kahla Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,224
Sqft. ($293/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
74 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
855 S Sage Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
411
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,199,000
Sold
768 Bolivar Dunes Blvd
Gilchrist, TX 77617
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
2366 Sandman
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,288
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
898 S Crystal Beach Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,044
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
1682 Hamilton Ave
Gilchrist, TX 77617
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
1101 Fountain View Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,925
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
943 Sand Dune Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,383
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,900
Sold
972 Pelican Ln
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,376
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
100 N Mae Cir
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
320
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
985 B Gulf Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,289
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $287,500
Sold
1984 Matt Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,333
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
974 Mary Ann
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,369
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $35,000
Sold
965 Alberdie Dr
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
Lots
4,885
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
1823 Pompano Ln
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
975 S Jack Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,900
Sold
3271 Hidden Gold
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,040
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
835 S Tinkle Ln
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $194,000
Sold
910 Meynig Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
512
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
3287 Hidden Gold
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,178
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $69,900
Sold
2315 Broadway
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
Lots
9,450
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
BuyCrystalBeach.com
See phone
4096561920