Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Profile
Blanton Properties
7941 Katy Freeway Ste 253 – Houston, TX 77024
Get directions
Contact
7137305075
For Sale
7 Results
Maya Blanton
Blanton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,490,000
Active
601 Strey Ln
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Lots
1.852
See fewer listings like this
$529,990
Active
3549 Amos St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,522
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Cholpon Bektashova
Blanton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
1913 Hoskins Dr E
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,255
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Cholpon Bektashova
Blanton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
1913 Hoskins Dr D
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,255
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Maya Blanton
Blanton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
3407 Robin Rose Ln
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,966
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Maya Blanton
Blanton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
Active
1720 Huge Oaks St
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,765
Sqft. ($332/Sqft.)
Nicole Bonneau
Blanton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$729,000
Active
22032 Matagorda Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,500
Sqft. ($486/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Maya Blanton
Blanton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$6,500
Under Contract - P
7505 Awty School Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,965
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,200
Rented
1224 Mosaico Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,155
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
514 Sunset
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,329
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
2047 Westcreek Ln #409
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,377
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,000
Rented
7505 Awty School Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,965
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,500
Rented
7505 Awty School Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,965
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2014 Bluffton Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,328
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,900
Rented
2047 Westcreek Lane #708
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,630
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,500
Rented
7503 Cuadro Lane
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,372
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
8935 Gaylord Drive #186
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
630
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,000
Rented
7505 Awty School Lane
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,965
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,500
Rented
8826 Chatsworth Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,699
Sqft.
Rented: 11/03/2021
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
123 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,250,000
Sold
1131 Castellina Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,368
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.83M - $4.42M
Listed for $4,199,000
Sold
5309 Cherokee St
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
7,896
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,515,000
Sold
1206 Castellina Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,284
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
7526 Viano Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,005
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $965,000
Sold
7510 Viano Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,030
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,425,000
Sold
1202 Castellina Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,832
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,425,000
Sold
1139 Mosaico Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
3,774
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,950,000
Sold
601 Strey Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Lots
1.852
acres
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $1,970,000
Sold
7514 Cuadro Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
5,760
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,475,000
Sold
1139 Castellina Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,316
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $915,000
Sold
6124 Cottage Grove Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,362
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $950,000
Sold
7527 Cuadro Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,052
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $965,000
Sold
7519 Cuadro Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,050
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
1913 Hoskins Dr F
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,595,000
Sold
7515 Little Caprese Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,638
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $739,000
Sold
3305 Green Nook Ln
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,777
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,275,000
Sold
7539 Cuadro Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,040
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,450,000
Sold
7546 Little Caprese Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,239
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $441,888
Sold
2203 Via Laura Ln
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,210
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
7613 Jacquelyn Gardens Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)