Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77479
Profile
AVMS Properties LLC
2150 Town Center Blvd Ste 210 – Sugar Land, TX 77479
Get directions
Contact
2816502924
For Sale
8 Results
Mazhar 'Ali' Haryah
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,786
Coming Soon
1911 Long Barrel Ln
Missouri City, TX 77489
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Mazhar 'Ali' Haryah
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,786
Coming Soon
7219 Melrose Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,880
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Syed Ali
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$494,691
Active
13607 Evening Wind Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,665
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Mohammad Ali
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,995
Active
9526 Matilda Creek Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,701
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Mohammad Ali
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,995
Active
8514 Belfast Manor Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,088
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Mohammad Ali
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$144,995
Active
12122 Ross Rd
Houston, TX 77034
For Sale, Lots
10,000
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
6305 Westward St #194
Houston, TX 77081
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
768
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Mazhar 'Ali' Haryah
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$77,000
Active
342 County Road 662
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
33,498
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Mohammad Ali
AVMS Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,159
Active
1527 Cinque Terre Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
14 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,099
Rented
9714 Periwinkle Chase Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
6305 Westward St #1
Houston, TX 77081
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
768
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
5123 Harbor Palm Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,631
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
23415 Peareson Bend Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,388
Sqft.
Rented: 10/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
20423 Flatiron Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,795
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
17807 Meadowcreek Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,165
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2513 Crestmoon Ct
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,783
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
918 Marigold Park Pl
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,544
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,895
Rented
2526 Bridge Hampton Way
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,267
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
8726 Winters Edge Rd
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,521
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
12122 Ross Rd E
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,193
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,095
Rented
7520 Hornwood Dr Dr #1406
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
660
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
1215 Ricasoli Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,785
Sqft.
Rented: 10/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
4530 Stanford Ct
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,990
Sold
1527 Cinque Terre Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $75,900
Sold
8100 Creekbend Dr #126
Houston, TX 77071
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
807
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
1146 Fountain View Dr #204
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
4
beds
3
full baths
2,094
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,995
Sold
6311 Laurel Bush Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
4206 Glade Shadow Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,010
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
3518 El Dorado Blvd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,338
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
12303 Dunkeld Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,164
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
5026 Bellmead Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,693
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
607 E Miller St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $376,990
Sold
1534 Cinque Terre Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,969
Sold
17722 Carnation Glen Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,240
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $343,990
Sold
1719 Mazzini Drive
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,322
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,786
Sold
3624 Richmont Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,398
Sqft.
Sold: 01/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,995
Sold
1630 Mahan Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,141
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,799,999
Sold
13 Miramar Heights Circle
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,798
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
82 Zenith Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498