Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77378
Profile
Arrowstar Realty
14500 Hasara Lane – Willis, TX 77378
Get directions
Contact
9366722472
For Sale
18 Results
Robert Graham
Arrowstar Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
13382 Fm 2432 Rd
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
1.560
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
165 Queen Anne Way
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
5.023
See fewer listings like this
$99,900
Active
2.58 Acres Oakdale Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
2.583
See fewer listings like this
$124,900
Active
0 Lakeside Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
24,912
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
Lot 7 Block 2 Evergreen Hill Ln
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
2.040
See fewer listings like this
$549,999
Active
25536 Richards Rd
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,923
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Robert Graham
Arrowstar Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,999
Active
1904 Mustang Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Multi-Family
14,494
Sqft. ($69/Sqft.)
Robert Graham
Arrowstar Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Active
613, 615 & 617 N Highway 75
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Multi-Family
7,765
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Robert Graham
Arrowstar Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,900
Active
13657 County Road 164
Iola, TX 77861
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
5.422
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
13325 FM 830 Rd
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Lots
3.260
See fewer listings like this
$689,900
Active
1306 N 9th St
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
5,202
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Robert Graham
Arrowstar Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$689,800
Active
7.827+/- Acres Meador Road
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
7.827
See fewer listings like this
$344,900
Active
3.915 AC Meador Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Lots
3.915
See fewer listings like this
$344,900
Active
3.912 AC Meador Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Lots
3.912
See fewer listings like this
$2,100,000
Active
0 Schroeder Rd
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Lots
4.991
See fewer listings like this
$129,900
Active
0 League Line Rd
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Lots
17,000
See fewer listings like this
$2,300,000
Active
44.8+/- AC FM 1097 Rd
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
44.800
See fewer listings like this
$70,000
Active
4832 Moonlight Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Lots
5,679
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
15 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
501 E Davis St #2
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
932
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
13151 S Lee Shore Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
19092 Sonora Chase Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Rented: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,175
Rented
501 E Davis St #3
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
932
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,175
Rented
501 E Davis St A
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
932
Sqft.
Rented: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1306 N 9th St B
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,601
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
69 La Costa Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,330
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
10 Twin Forks Drive
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,499
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5342 Shady Cove Drive
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,893
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
15381 Ben Wiggins Road
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,368
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,425
Rented
12443 Royal Springs Road
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,066
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
105 April Waters Drive N
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,640
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
15357 Ben Wiggins Road #2
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10943 Fm 1485 Road
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,410
Sqft.
Rented: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
15661 Lakeway Drive #22
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,204
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2021
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
88 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $322,463
Sold
31011 Imperial Walk Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,286
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
1.9 AC Meador Road
Conroe, TX 77303
Lots
1.971
acres
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
22327 Taren Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,020
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
4618 Axis Trl
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,396
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $128,900
Sold
2030 Plantation Dr B2
Conroe, TX 77301
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,136
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
3313 Rolling View Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $622,283
Sold
402 Changing Tide Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,890
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $346,055
Sold
12031 Noble Heart Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
11166 Magnolia Dr
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,567
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
880 Fm 3083 Rd
Conroe, TX 77301
Lots
4.500
acres
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $590,000
Sold
3356 Butler Rd
Conroe, TX 77301
Lots
5.250
acres
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
11154 Magnolia Dr
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,000
Sold
3315 Three Pines Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,350
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
2.6 AC Meador Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Lots
2.669
acres
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
4670 Old Anderson Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
2.995
acres
Sold: 05/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $49,900
Sold
4918 Pleasure Lake Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
5,750
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$5.08M - $5.86M
Listed for $5,499,000
Sold
10215 Faulkner Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
Country Homes/Acreage
1,404
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
8524 S Williams Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
4595 Fm 2665
Goodrich, TX 77335
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
3
full baths
6,642
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
1.25 Acres Crystal Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Lots
1.250
acres
Sold: 04/19/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Arrowstar Realty
See phone
9366722472