Not for sale

$214,450

Estimated Home Value Based on Automated Models
Change Since Last Update:
↓$3,050

733 Zoe St, HOUSTON, TX 77020

View Map, Get Directions

Tracking value since May 19, 2026

Get Home Value Report for 733 Zoe St updated every month in your inbox

Learn More

Added to Favorites

Folder
Your notes
Visible only to you
6 Bedroom(s)
3 Full Bath(s)
801 Sqft.
6,250 Lot Sqft.

Home value comparables

Using a REALTOR® is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor® to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$178K
$222.22/sqft
AVM Value
$251K
$313.23/sqft
AVM Value
$228K
$285.11/sqft
Value Range
$155K - $201K
Value Range
$227K - $275K
Value Range
$ 228,374
Confidence Score
87%

Margin of Error*: 13%
Confidence Score
81%

Margin of Error*: 10%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Tracking value since May 19, 2026

Learn More

About this property

733 Zoe St (currently not for sale) is located in Denver subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$228,374
Address
733 Zoe St
County
Subdivision
Legal Description
LTS 16 & 17 BLK 50 DENVER
Bedroom
6 Bedroom(s)
Bath
3 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
801 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
6,250 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
1940 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
11 x 10, 1st

NumDining
1 Living Area,Kitchen/Dining Combo